Pornopedia:Monthly Missions: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 18 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Terra Sweet]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 18 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Terra Sweet]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Angel Hott]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | | 19 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Angel Hott]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Pamela Mann]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || English Pornopedia || Remove red links in the [[Pamela Mann]] article || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | |||
|} | |} | ||