Pornopedia:Monthly Missions: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 28]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 28]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Megan Vaughn]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || | | 16 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Megan Vaughn]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 30]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Terra Sweet]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Angel Hott]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Pamela Mann]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || English Pornopedia || Remove red links in the [[Krista Maze]] article || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|} | |} | ||