Inked Awards: Difference between revisions
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510251289461018625 Inked Awards Best Ass Nominees: Dahlia Sky, Hayden Hellfire, Karmen Karma, Kayla-Jane Danger, Romi Rain & Tori Avano]</ref> | |||
|Karmen Karma<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Dahlia Sky<br>Hayden Hellfire<br>Kayla-Jane Danger<br>Romi Rain<br>Tori Avano | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | ||
Line 152: | Line 156: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510253354107564032 Inked Angels Achievement Nominees: Barrett Blade, Eddie Powell, Evil Angel, Michelle Henry, Missy Suicide & Tommy Pistol]</ref> | |||
|Evil Angel<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Barrett Blade<br>Eddie Powell<br>Michelle Henry<br>Missy Suicide<br>Tommy Pistol | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | ||
Line 198: | Line 206: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510252020646035456 Inked Awards Director of the Year Nominees: Barrett Blade, Carlos Dee, Jim Powers, Joanna Angel, Jordan Septo & Kevin Moore]</ref> | |||
|Joanna Angel<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Barrett Blade<br>Carlos Dee<br>Jim Powers<br>Jordan Septo<br>Kevin Moore | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | ||
Line 345: | Line 357: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510254357619933184 Inked Awards Nominees for Male Performer of the Year: Barry Scott, Brian Street Team, Clover, Danny Wylde, Mr. Pete & Tommy Pistol]</ref> | |||
|Tommy Pistol<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Barry Scott<br>Brian Street Team<br>Clover<br>Danny Wylde<br>Mr. Pete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> |