Brooklyn Lee: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
!Film | !Film | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="10"|2012 | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Best New Starlet | |Best New Starlet | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|''Spider-Man XXX: A Porn Parody'' | |''Spider-Man XXX: A Porn Parody'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Best Tease Performance | |||
|''Bombshells 3'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Anal Sex Scene | |||
|''Spider-Man XXX: A Porn Parody'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best All-Girl Group Scene | |||
|''Girlfriends 3'' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="11"|2013 | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene<br><small>(with Ruth Medina & [[Samantha Bentley]])</small> | |Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene<br><small>(with Ruth Medina & [[Samantha Bentley]])</small> | ||
Line 127: | Line 139: | ||
|Best Actress | |Best Actress | ||
|''Voracious'' | |''Voracious'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/G/B | |||
|''Voracious'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Tease Performance | |||
|''Big Wet Asses 21'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Group Sex Scene | |||
|''Voracious'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Group Sex Scene | |||
|''Official Hangover Parody'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production | |||
|''Brooklyn Lee: Nymphomaniac'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|2014 | |rowspan="1"|2014 |