Courtney Cummz: Difference between revisions
m r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding sv:Courtney Cummz |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) +pic. |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Courtney Cummz''' (born December 4, 1981 in Shepherdstown, West Virginia, USA) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Courtney Cummz | |||
| Image = Courtney Cummz.jpg | |||
| Caption = Courtney Cummz photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1981|12|04}} | |||
| Place of birth = Shepherdstown, West Virginia, [[USA]] | |||
| Birth name = | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Measurements = 82-56-86 (32DD-22-34) | |||
| Bra size = 70 E (32DD) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=6}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=124}} | |||
| Shoe size = 8 | |||
| Eye color = hazel | |||
| Hair color = blond / brunette | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American]] | |||
| Alias = Courtney Cummz, Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney | |||
| Films = D: 305 (R: 13)<ref name="IAFD">[[IAFD]]</ref> | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|22815}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Courtney_Cummz}} | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/courtneycummzxxx | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/CourtneyCummz | |||
}} | |||
'''Courtney Cummz''' (born [[December 4]], [[1981]] in Shepherdstown, West Virginia, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]] and [[Director|director]]. Active from [[2004]] until today. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[2004]], about the age of 23, Courtney Cummz started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 300 movies and worked for studios like [[Anabolic]], [[Jules Jordan]] and [[Zero Tolerance]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In [[2007]], Courtney won the [[F.A.M.E. Award]] in the category "Favorite Anal Starlet". | ||
Cummz has a navel piercing. | |||
Courtney Cummz has been photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
== Filmography as actress == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[1 on 1 5]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 Chicks Same Time 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[50 To 1 2]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Alone 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Ass 4]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Daydreams 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Cavity Search 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Prostitutes on Video 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Art of Love]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Art of the Cum Fart 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Breath]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Cleavage 7]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Cream Pies 8]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Obsessed 4]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bait 3]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baker's Dozen 6]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bangin White Ass]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barefoot Maniacs 1]] || [[Twisted Pink]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Of The Babes: Alektra vs Amy Ried]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best Of Incumming]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Ass White Girls 2]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Night Sticks Little White Chicks ]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Night Sticks Little White Chicks 2]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Attack Gang Bang 16]] || [[Climax 9]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Bros Bangin' White Ho's 1]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Dick in Me POV 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Dicks in White Chicks 9]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black dominatrixtion]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black in the Blondes 2]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black in The Crack 3]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Inside Me 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Up In Ya]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Movie 1]] || [[Fifth Element]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blown Away 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boy Meats Girl 2]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bum Rushed]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Buffet 3]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casey Parker's Girl Crazy]] || [[Shane's World]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chasing The Big Ones 25]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheek Freaks 1]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[City Of Flesh 4]] || [[Stella Films]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[City Of Flesh 5]] || [[Stella Films]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Club Katja]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Control 2]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Courtney's Chain Gang]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crack Addict 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream Pie Honeys ]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Beggars 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Buckets 5]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Glazed 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum in My Ass Not in My Mouth 4]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Stained Casting Couch 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumshitters]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 10]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 6]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 9]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curvy Cuties]] || [[Loaded Digital]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daddy's Home]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[David Luger's POV Suck Off 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Throat This 25]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic 2 on 1 22]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Direct Deposit 1]] || [[Mayhem]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doll House 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 13]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Down the Hatch 23]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreamgirlz 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dress-up Dolls]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dual Invasion 3]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eden]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elastic Assholes 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Blasters 1]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Facial Demolition]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filthy Anal POV 1]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fine Ass Bitches 2]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Finger Licking Good 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Offense 7]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Time Swallows 3]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishnets 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck Dolls 5]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck My White Ass 1]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fucked on Sight 8]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Full Streams Ahead 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fully Loaded 3]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlvana 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlvana 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Go Fuck Yerself 4]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gobble the Goop 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grand Theft Anal 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[H.J.'s Keep it Right There 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand to Mouth 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellcats 7]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellcats 9]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hi Daddy]] || [[American Hardcore]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hook-ups 10]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House of Ass 11]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewife Bangers 1]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewives Gone Black 1]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler's Beaver Hunt 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Can't Believe I Took The Whole Thing 2]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Got 5 on It 1]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Have a Wife 6]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Illicit Behavior]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In The Dark]] || [[Vertigo]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incumming 6]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interactive Sex with Bree Olson]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interactive Sex with Courtney Cummz]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interracial Cheerleader Orgy]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Playground 34]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Teen America 15]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jenna vs. Courtney]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Fuckin' 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Fuckin' 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kelly The Coed 20]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kevin Moore's Stick it in My Face 4]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kill Her Ass]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legal at Last 2]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Les Perversions 7]] || [[Sineplex]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lick Me Stick Me 1]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little Darlings]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Load Warriors ]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Long Shlongs 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love To Fuck 3]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mad At Daddy 2]] || [[Vertigo]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[McKenzie Illustrated]] || [[Club Jenna]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meet The Fuckers 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Midnight Prowl 3]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[model House]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Meat 4]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More Dirty Debutantes 293]] || [[Ed Powers]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mouth 2 Mouth 4]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla 8]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Virtual dominatrixtrix Courtney]] || [[Bouncy]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Wife's Hot Friend 4]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty America: 4 Her 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Athletics 7]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Office 17]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 54]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Overload 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Once You Go Black 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Only in Your Dreams 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Out Numbered 3]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perverted POV 10]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pigtails Round Asses 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Please Drill My Ass POV Style 3]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pop Shots 10]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pop Tarts ]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Popporn: The Guide to Making Fuck]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstar Perspective]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV 3]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Casting Couch 1]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Centerfolds 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pretty Pussies Please 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prom Team 1]] || [[American Hardcore]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Cats 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Cats 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Cats 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roller Dollz]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Semen Sippers 4]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Service Animals 19]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Service Animals 22]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Therapy 2]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual HarASSment]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Anal Interpreter]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Anal vs. Oral]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Flower Power]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shane's World 38: House Party]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shane's World College Guide How to Get More Pussy]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shane's World: Nerdz]] || [[Shane's World]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smokin' Crack 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sperm Drains]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap Attack 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap Attack 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap It To Me 5]] || [[Ducati Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strip Tease Then Fuck 9]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Shots: Shes Got It 2]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swallow The Leader 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tappin' That White Ass]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen America]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Handjobs 1]] || [[Defiance Films]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Terrible Teens 4]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[That Bitch Ate Our Witch]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[There's Something About Jack 36]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Throat Gaggers 8]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tic Tac Toe's 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tongues and Twats 2]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Shelf]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trophy Whores 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tug Jobs 5]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tunnel Vision 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up In The Club: Las Vegas]] || [[Loaded Digital]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up'r Class 6]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virgin Surgeon 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vouyer Vision 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[War on a Rack]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watching Samantha]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Water Melons]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[West Coast Gangbang Team 11]] || [[Sticky Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Detailed and Nailed]] || [[VCA]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Dreams Cum True 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Jobs 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Jobs 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled 13]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whore At My Door 1]] || [[Fifth Element]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Games]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young and Nasty 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Cheerleaders Swap N' Swallow 2]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Wet Bitches 2]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|} | |||
== Filmography as director == | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 10]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Cats 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Cats 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Cats 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Jobs 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Jobs 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Jobs 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Jobs 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Jobs 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|} | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* | * [[2007]]: [[F.A.M.E. Award]] – Favorite Anal Starlet | ||
* 2006: Temptation | * [[2006]]: [[Temptation Award]] – Performer of the Year | ||
* | * [[2005]]: [[Golden Gape Award]] – Female Performer of the Year | ||
== References == | |||
<references /> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|22815}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Courtney_Cummz}} Official website of Courtney Cummz] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category:Director]] | |||
[[Category:Born December 4]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1981]] | [[Category:Born 1981]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American]] | ||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[de:Courtney Cummz]] | [[de:Courtney Cummz]] | ||
[[sv:Courtney Cummz]] | [[sv:Courtney Cummz]] |