Pornopedia:Monthly Missions: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 28]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 28]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Megan Vaughn]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | |||
|} | |} | ||