Karla Kush: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Bra size = | | Bra size = | ||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=3}}<ref name=IAFD/><ref name=IAFDInterview/> | | Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=3}}<ref name=IAFD/><ref name=IAFDInterview/> | ||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb= | | Weight = {{Weight|lb=125}}<ref name=IAFDInterview/> | ||
| Shoe size = 7<ref name=IAFDInterview/> | | Shoe size = 7<ref name=IAFDInterview/> | ||
| Eye color = blue<ref name=IAFDInterview/> | | Eye color = blue<ref name=IAFDInterview/> | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! Result | ! Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | |2016<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20160113041122/http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | ||
|Best Supporting Actress | |Best Supporting Actress | ||
|''My Girlfriend's Mother 8'' | |''My Girlfriend's Mother 8'' | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|2017<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/nominees 2017 Nominees]</ref> | |||
|Best Supporting Actress | |||
|''Forbidden Affairs 5: My Wife’s Daughter'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Three-Way Sex Scene - B/B/G <small>(with Michael Vegas & Jean Val Jean)</small> | |||
|''My Wife's Threesome Fantasy'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Three-Way Sex Scene - G/G/B <small>(with Alex Grey & Christian Clay)</small> | |||
|''Anal Beauty 4'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Virtual Reality Sex Scene <small>(with Penny Pax, Karlee Grey, [[Manuel Ferrara]], Xander Corvus & [[Mick Blue]])</small> | |||
|''Party of Sex'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 79: | ||
! Result | ! Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2016<ref>[http://xbizawards.xbiz.com/nominees.php 2016 XBIZ Nominees]</ref> | |rowspan="3"|2016<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20160104235542/http://xbizawards.xbiz.com/nominees.php 2016 XBIZ Nominees]</ref> | ||
|Female Performer of the Year | |Female Performer of the Year | ||
| | | | ||
Line 73: | Line 90: | ||
|Best Sex Scene – Couples-Themed Release <small>(with Daniel Hunter)</small> | |Best Sex Scene – Couples-Themed Release <small>(with Daniel Hunter)</small> | ||
|''My Girlfriend’s Mother 8'' | |''My Girlfriend’s Mother 8'' | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2017<ref>[http://www.xbiz.com/news/214472 XBIZ Announces Finalist Nominees for 2017 XBIZ Awards]</ref> | |||
|Best Sex Scene – All-Girl <small>(with Cassidy Klein & AJ Applegate)</small> | |||
|''Telepathy: A Mantis Origin Story'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Sex Scene – Virtual Reality <small>(with Penny Pax, Karlee Grey, [[Manuel Ferrara]], [[Mick Blue]] & Xander Corvus)</small> | |||
|''Party of Sex'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|} | |} |