Inked Awards: Difference between revisions
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510250662341668865 Inked Awards Best Tits Nominees: Bonnie Rotten, Catherine Tayler, Dahlia Sky, Draven Star, Hailey Morgan & Hayden Hellfire]</ref> | |||
|Hailey Morgan<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Bonnie Rotten<br>Catherine Tayler<br>Dahlia Sky<br>Draven Star<br>Hayden Hellfire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | ||
Line 367: | Line 371: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510262658462146560 Inked Awards Perfect Vagina Nominees: Bonnie Rotten, Catherine Tayler, Halle Von, Hayden Hellfire, Karmen Karma & Kleio Valentien]</ref> | |||
|Karmen Karma<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Bonnie Rotten<br>Catherine Tayler<br>Halle Von<br>Hayden Hellfire<br>Kleio Valentien | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | ||
Line 444: | Line 452: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510261464150470656 Inked Awards Starlet of the Year Nominees: Cali Carter, Halle Von, Jessa Rhodes, Karmen Karma, Sheena Rose & Tori Avano]</ref> | |||
|Karman Karma<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Cali Carter<br>Halle Von<br>Jessa Rhodes<br>Sheena Rose<br>Tori Avano | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> |