XBIZ Cam Awards: Difference between revisions
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Taylor HouseWifeSwag<ref name=2018Winners>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/236184/2018-xbiz-cam-awards-winners-announced 2018 XBIZ Cam Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |Taylor HouseWifeSwag<ref name=2018Winners>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/236184/2018-xbiz-cam-awards-winners-announced 2018 XBIZ Cam Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | ||
|Destiny Diaz<br>ErikaXstacy<br>Kristin Kervz<br>Mischevous Kitty<br>Miss Buxxxom<br>Miss Ling Ling<br>Ms Thang 69<br>Raquel Love<br>Sarah Spencer | |Destiny Diaz<br>ErikaXstacy<br>Kristin Kervz<br>Mischevous Kitty<br>Miss Buxxxom<br>Miss Ling Ling<br>Ms Thang 69<br>Raquel Love<br>Sarah Spencer | ||
|- | |||
|2019<ref name=2019Nominees>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/243369/xbiz-cam-awards-2019-finalist-nominees-announced XBIZ Cam Awards 2019 Finalist Nominees Announced]</ref> | |||
|FitSidney<ref name=2019Winners>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/244451/2019-xbiz-cam-awards-winners-announced 2019 XBIZ Cam Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |||
|DesirableBottom<br>Destiny Diaz<br>Erika Xstacy<br>Gaberiella Monroe<br>LustyBustyLark<br>Miss LingLing<br>Raquel Love<br>RubySinclaire<br>Taylor HouseWifeSwag | |||
|} | |} | ||