Vicki Chase: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Best Star Showcase | |Best Star Showcase | ||
|''V for Vicki'' | |''V for Vicki'' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|2018<ref name=2018avn-nom>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/vicki-chase-earns-4-noms-for-avn-awards-751991.html Vicki Chase Earns 4 Noms for AVN Awards]</ref> | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Oral Sex Scene | |||
|''Vicki Chase Gives a Therapeutic Suck Job'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene<br><small>(with [[Johnny Sins]])</small> | |||
|''Young & Beautiful 3'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Group Sex Scene<br><small>(with Chris Strokes, Marcus Dupree & Steve Holmes)</small> | |||
|''Pump My Ass Full of Cum 4'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene<br><small>(with [[Jessica Drake]], [[Anikka Albrite]], Angela White, [[Abella Danger]] & Brandy Aniston)</small> | |||
|''Jessica Drake Is Wicked'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |