Jessica Jaymes: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (+pics.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Jessica Jaymes''' (born March 8, | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Jessica Jaymes | |||
| Image = Jessica Jaymes.jpg | |||
| Caption = Jessica Jaymes photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1982|03|08}} | |||
| Place of birth = Anchorage, Alaska, [[USA]] | |||
| Birth name = | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=35|22|33}} | |||
| Bra size = 70 D (32D) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=7}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=117}} | |||
| Shoe size = 8,5 US | |||
| Eye color = brown | |||
| Hair color = brunette | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American, Czech, French]], Native American (Seminole) | |||
| Alias = Jessica James | |||
| Films = 128<ref name="IAFD">[[IAFD]]</ref> | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|20787}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Jessica_Jaymes}} | |||
| Facebook = | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/jessica_jaymes | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/jessicajaymes | |||
| YouTube = http://www.youtube.com/user/jessicajaymesxxx | |||
}} | |||
'''Jessica Jaymes''' (born [[March 8]], [[1982]] in Anchorage, Alaska, [[USA]]), also known as '''Jessica James''', is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]] and the [[Penthouse Pet]] of the month August 2008. Active from her debut in [[2002]] (age: 20) until [[{{CURRENTYEAR}}|today]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[2002]], about the age of 23, Jessica Jaymes started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 120 movies and worked for studios like [[Brazzers]], [[Mile High]] and [[New Sensations]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | Jessica is the "[[Hustler Honey]] of the Year" [[2004]]. | ||
Jaymes has a tongue piercing, nipples piercing and a clitoral hood piercing. | |||
Jessica Jaymes has been photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alien Love Fantasy]] || [[Danni Ashe]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Anal 3]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Porn Star 2]] || [[Platinum Blue Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Sex Idol]] || [[Passion Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anally Yours... Love, Adrianna Nicole]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anally Yours... Love, Jada Fire]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babes Illustrated 18]] || [[Metro]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backside Story]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beauty And the Bodyguard]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits At School 8]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits at Work 8]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits in Sports 5]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bikini Warriors]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bob's Video 185: Curious About Jess]] || [[Bob's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Breast Obsessed]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busted]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties 16]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties 17]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Ones]] || [[Twistys]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Solos]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Can You Be A Pornstar? 1 & 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Can You Be A Pornstar? 7 & 8]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catch of the Day]] || [[Don Goo]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chasey Meets Krystal]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chick Flixxx]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clam Smackers]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Close-up 2]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Consumer Affairs 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contract Killers]] || [[Platinum Blue Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[CSI: Miami: A XXX Parody]] || [[Sex Line Sinema]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Swallowers 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Swappers 3]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danni's Busty Naturals: The Brunettes]] || [[Danni Ashe]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Dimension]] || [[3d Fantasy Film]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[De-Briefed 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[De-Briefed 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Department S 1]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate Desires]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate Housewhores 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate Housewhores: More Than A MILF]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doctor Adventures.com 9]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreams and Desires]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eyes Down Ass Up]] || [[Cherry Boxxx]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fem Bella]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishnets 9]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Footman]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot and Mean 1]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler Centerfolds 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler Hardcore Vault 5]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler's Honeys]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Illumination]] || [[Nectar Entertainment]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Instigator ]] || [[American Xcess]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[InTERActive]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Island Girls]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Playground 3]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Janine and Jessica's Dirty Desires]] || [[Low Art]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jenna's Obsessions]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jesse Jane: Erotique]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jessica Jaymes Loves Cock]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jessica's Jet Set]] || [[LFP Video Inc]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just You And Me]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kane's World: The Best of Kimberly Kane]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lady Ass Lickers 2]] || [[Mother Productions/Fetish Films]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lauren Phoenix's Pussy POV]] || [[VCA]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legends Of Sex]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Memoirs]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Most Beautiful Girl In The World]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Devil In Miss Jones]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 74]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peach's Bikini Bash]] || [[Peach]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peter North's POV 23]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pin-ups]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Fidelity 17]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Identity]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PPV-3106: Jessica Jaymes J/O Encouragement]] || [[Playtime Promotions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Foot'n 7]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Wife Stories 6]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ripe 19: Jessica James]] || [[Forbidden Films]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ripe 22: Amberlina Lynn]] || [[Forbidden Films]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scandalous]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexhibition 9]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Chemistry]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinfully Yours]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slave for a Night]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sleazy Riders]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soloerotica 4]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sophisticated Sluts]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sopornos 8]] || [[VCA]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stuntgirl 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taboo 4]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taped College Confessions 18]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teanna Kai's Club House]] || [[Baby Doll]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Ain't Celebrity Apprentice XXX]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Topsy Turvy]] || [[Danni Hard Cut]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trinity And Friends]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twilight Zone Porn Parody]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virtual Pleasure Ranch]] || [[VCA]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[What is Erotic?]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[World Poke Her Tour]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|} | |||
== Awards == | |||
* [[2008]]: [[Penthouse Pet]] des Monats August 2008 | |||
* [[2004]]: [[Hustler Honey]] of the Year | |||
== References == | |||
<references /> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|20787}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Jessica_Jaymes}} Official website of Jessica Jaymes] | |||
<!-- | |||
{{Pets of 2008}}--> | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Debut 2002]] | ||
[[Category:Born | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Born March 8]] | ||
[[Category:Born 1982]] | |||
[[Category:American]] | |||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[Category:Brown hair]] | |||
[[Category:Height 170 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 53 kg]] | |||
[[Category:Penthouse Pet]] | |||
[[Category:Hustler Honey]] | |||
[[Category:Anal]] | |||
[[Category:DP]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Jessica Jaymes]] |