19,386
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Vicky Vette''' (born June 12, 1965 in Stavanger, Norway) is a porn actress. == Facts == Height: 168 cm<br> Eye color: blue<br> Hair color: blonde == Filmography (select...) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Vicky Vette''' (born June 12 | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Vicky Vette | |||
| Image = Vicky Vette.jpg | |||
| Caption = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1965|06|12}} | |||
| Place of birth = Stavanger, Rogaland, [[Norway]] | |||
| Birth name = | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=40|26|36}} | |||
| Bra size = 80 E (36DD) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=6}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=121}} | |||
| Shoe size = 9 US | |||
| Eye color = Blue | |||
| Hair color = Blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|Norwegian]] | |||
| Alias = Vickey Vette, Vicky, Vicki Vette, Vickie, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen | |||
| Films = 155 | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|20792}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Vicky_Vette}} | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/VickyVette | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/vickyvette | |||
| Facebook = http://www.facebook.com/people/Vicky-Vette/1050973751 | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Vicky Vette''' (born [[June 12]] [[1965]] in Stavanger, Rogaland, [[Norway]]) is a Norwegian [[porn actress]]. Active from her debut in [[2003]] (age: 38) until [[{{CURRENTYEAR}}|today]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[1965]], Vicky Vette was born in [[Norway]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | Vicky worked as an accountant and later, together with her husband, as a housing contractor. | ||
In February [[2003]], at the age of 37 Jahren, Vicky started her career as a model. She won an amateur photo contest of the [[Hustler]] magazine. | |||
At the age of 38 years, Vicky started to work as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. She appeared in movies of the studio [[Vivid]] among others. | |||
In [[2005]], at the age of 40, Vicky Vette won the [[AVN Award]] for the "Best Tease Performance". | |||
Vicky Vette has been photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
<toggledisplay> | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[1000 Facials 1]] || [[1000 Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alien Love Fantasy]] || [[Danni Ashe]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Star Big Boobs]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Ass 2]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Addicts 14]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Adventures 1: Sorority Sisters]] || [[Danni Ashe]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Analholics]] || [[LeWood]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apprentass 9]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Art Of Anal 2]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ashton's Auditions 2]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Freaks 1]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Takers 1]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assed Out 3]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assentials]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AssOrama ]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assploitations 2]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assturbators 2]] || [[Taylor Wane]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Award Winning Anal Scenes 1]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baby Doll Cheerleaders]] || [[Baby Doll]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backdoor Bandits]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backdoor Driller]] || [[Lex Drill Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal Boot Camp: New Recruits]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle of the Sluts 2: Katsuni Vs Melissa Lauren]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big And Bouncy 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Cock Seductions 12]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Gorgeous Breasts]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Rack Attack 6]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Sausage Pizza 14]] || [[CinemaPlay]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Sticky Tits 7]] || [[Flashpoint Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Asses 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bikini Banger 1]] || [[Daydream (Label)]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boob Bangers 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boobsville's Young and Busty 2]] || [[Big Top Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties 8]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Housewives]] || [[Baby Doll]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttman's Vault of Whores]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttwoman iz Lauren Phoenix]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catfight Club 2]] || [[Taylor Wane]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheating Housewives 1]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chloe's Pool Party]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crack Attack 1]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream Pie for the Straight Guy 4]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Buckets 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Buckets 4]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Drenched Tits 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Filled MILFs]] || [[Factory 13]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 10]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Cheeks 9]] || [[Rosebud Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Throat This 19]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diary of a MILF 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Road Trips 2: Cheating Housewives]] || [[adultlounge.com]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[dominatrixting Baby Dolls]] || [[Baby Doll]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Indulgence 2]] || [[Rockman Enterprises]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Parked 16]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Parked 6: Moving Violations]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Droppin' Loads 3]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Easy Like Sunday Morning]] || [[Antigua]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Entering The Student Body]] || [[Dave Pounder]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Vault 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasies Inc.]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foot Hustle]] || [[LFP Video Inc]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forbidden Fetishes 1]] || [[Mile High Xtreme]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gag On This]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gangbang MILFs 1]] || [[Pandemonium]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Give Me Gape 1]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grand Theft Anal 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grudge Fuck 1]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heidi Spice]] || [[Erotic City]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Here Cum The Brides 1]] || [[Powerhouse]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler's Greatest Tits]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 2]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In The Sex Party: Vegas]] || [[Daydream (Label)]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incumming 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intimate Secrets 3]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iron Head 2]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jiggly Jackpot]] || [[Midnight Mayhem]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[JKP Sex Camp]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Juggies 1]] || [[LeWood]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katsumi's Dirty Deeds]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knockin' Nurses 5]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leg Sex Diaries]] || [[Score Entertainment Group]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Les Perversions 4]] || [[Sineplex]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Live In Slave 1]] || [[Erotic City]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Load Warriors ]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Locked Cocked And Two Smoking Holes]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Look What's Up My Ass 1]] || [[Lex Drill Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lost Innocence]] || [[Baby Doll]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love And Bullets]] || [[VCA]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marked For Anal 1]] || [[Bad Ass Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mayhem Massacre]] || [[Mayhem]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metropolis]] || [[Nectar Entertainment]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Obsession 3]] || [[Futureworks]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF POV 3]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Seeker 1]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILTF 13]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monica's Sex Crimes]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More Than A Handful 13]] || [[Metro]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Load 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Friend's Hot Mom 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Friend's Hot Mom 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Little Nymphs]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Devil In Miss Jones]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nick Manning is Droppin' Loads]] || [[Powerhouse]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nina Hartley's Guide to the Ultimate Sex Party]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nina Hartley's Guide to Younger Men Older Women Sex]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Morals]] || [[Sex Z Pictures ]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 43]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Off The Rack 2]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oral Consumption 6]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oral Fantasies 4]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oral Hygiene 1]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outrageous Gang Bangs]] || [[Nasty Jack]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peter North's POV 6]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy is Not Enough 2]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman's Shaving Starlets 4]] || [[Feline Films]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real MILFs of the OC]] || [[Sex Z Pictures ]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rectal Rooter 5]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screw My Wife Please 36 (She Can't Get Enough)]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Addicts 3]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Masters]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Therapist]] || [[Cherry Boxxx]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Trek: Charly XXX]] || [[Platinum Blue Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Trek: Where No Man Has Cum Before]] || [[Platinum Blue Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexpedition]] || [[Rough House]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexxxy Oil Wrestling]] || [[Matrock Adventures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Cracked]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Performing Ass]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts View to a Rear]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinful Angels]] || [[Nectar Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soccer MILFs 1]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sodomize This 1]] || [[Bad Ass Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sodomy Sandwiches]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorority Splash 1]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Star Whores]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suck It Dry 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Shots: Ass That]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Whores 1]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Whores 1 Collector's Edition]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tails Of Perversity 10]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Take That Deep Throat This 2]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tell Me What You Want 4]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ten Ton Tits]] || [[Baby Doll]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Protect And Service]] || [[VCA]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Totally Stacked]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Cocks, One Pussy, All Three Pretty Juicy ]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate DP Gang Bang 2]] || [[Adrenaline Rush]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[University Of Austyn 1]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vicky Vette's Amateur Ho's]] || [[1st Strike]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Voluptuous Vixens 1]] || [[Taylor Wane]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Dreams Cum True 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who Wants To Marry Me]] || [[VCA]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX Platinum Blondes 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|} | |||
</toggledisplay> | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* 2005: [[AVN Award]] - Best Tease Performance (Metropolis) | * [[2005]]: [[AVN Award]] - Best Tease Performance (Metropolis) | ||
== Fanclub == | |||
Vicky Vette Fan Club<br> | |||
1353 Riverstone Parkway<br> | |||
Unit 120-162<br> | |||
Canton, Georgia, 30114, USA | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|20792}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Vicky_Vette}} Official website of Vicky Vette] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category:Born June 12]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1965]] | [[Category:Born 1965]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Norwegian]] | ||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[Category:Height 168 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 55 kg]] | |||
[[Category:Anal]] | |||
[[Category:DP]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Vicky Vette]] | ||
[[es:Vicky Vette]] | |||
[[fr:Vicky Vette]] |
edits