Nicolette Shea: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
(Created page with "{{Infobox person | Name = Nicolette Shea | Image = Pornstar Paradise 3.jpg | Caption = <small>Nicolette Shea on Cover of Pornstar Paradise 3</small>...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Best New Starlet | |Best New Starlet | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|+ [[Brazzers Award]]s | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Result | |||
!Award | |||
!Film | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|2018<ref name=2018BrazzersAwards>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/233998 2018 Brazzers Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Most Viewed Scene 2017 | |||
|''“Don’t Bring Your Sister Around Me”''<br><small>(with [[Keiran Lee]])</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Most Popular Big Ass Scene | |||
|''“Don’t Bring Your Sister Around Me”'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Most Popular Big Tits Scene | |||
|''“Don’t Bring Your Sister Around Me”'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Most Popular Threesome Scene | |||
|''“He Makes Wifey Watch”''<br><small>(with [[Adriana Chechik]] and [[Mick Blue]])</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |