19,813
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Angel Dark''' (born April 11, 1982 in Sobrance, Slovakia) is a Slovakian porn actress. == Facts == Height: 173 cm<br> Weight: 54 kg<br> Measurements: 89–61-91<br> Eye ...) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Angel Dark''' (born April 11, 1982 in Sobrance, | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Angel Dark | |||
| Image = Angel Dark.jpg | |||
| Caption = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1982|04|11}} | |||
| Place of birth = Sobrance, [[Slovakia]] | |||
| Birth name = Viktoria Knežová | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=36|24|37}} | |||
| Bra size = 70 C (32C) | |||
| Height = 173 cm (5 ft 9 in) | |||
| Weight = 54 kg (118 lbs) | |||
| Shoe size = 8,5 US | |||
| Eye color = Brown | |||
| Hair color = Brunette | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|Slovak]] | |||
| Alias = Esmeralda, Esmerelda, Pauline, Barbara, Dark Angel, Viktoria, Paulin, Angel, Angelina Bella, Kristina Sutalo, Viktoria Cullison | |||
| Films = 196 | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|22313}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Angel_Dark}} | |||
| Facebook = | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/the_real_angel_dark | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/angeldarkxxx | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Angel Dark''' (born [[April 11]], [[1982]] in Sobrance, [[Slowakei]]) is a Slovak [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Active from her debut in [[2001]] (age: 19)'' until [[{{CURRENTYEAR}}|today]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[1982]], Angel Dark was born in [[Slovakia]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In [[2001]], at the age of 19, Angel started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 190 movies and worked for studios like [[Hustler]], [[Vivid]] and [[Evil Angel]]. | ||
In [[2011]], Angel Dark won the [[AVN Award]] in the category "Female Foreign Performer Of The Year". | |||
Angel Dark has been photographed by [[Thomas Wolff]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
<toggledisplay> | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[A.N.A.L. 4: Wrong Hole]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Star Teens 2]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All You Can Eat 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Attack]] || [[H2 Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Cavity Search 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Fanatic]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Fever]] || [[Asses Up Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal POV 1]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Prostitutes On Video 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anally Yours... Love, Jada Fire]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apprentass 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apprentass 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Art of Ass 3]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Breeder 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Cleavage 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Crackin' 4]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Fukt 1]] || [[VCA]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Watcher 4]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Wide Open 3]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assume The Position 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[At Your Service]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bamboline]] || [[Piston Exclusive]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basic Sexual Instinct]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Be My First 1]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belladonna's Fuck Me]] || [[Harmony Films]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best by Private: Ass to Mouth]] || [[Private]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Boobs Power]] || [[Private]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butt Attack 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butt Brotha Lovers 5]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butts Like it Big 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Brotha Lovers 6]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Asses 6]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Tits 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Tits 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Inside Me 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Pipe Layers 5]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blown Away 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bring Your A Game 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bring Your A Game 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Gallery 2]] || [[Lex Drill Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buy a Bride]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cabaret Berlin]] || [[Magma]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Camel Hoe's 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Can He Score 3]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Canibales Sexuales 4]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Chatte Academy 2 || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christoph's Beautiful Girls 17]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Circle Of Deceit 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Click Remote Sex Control]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crack Addict 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crack Her Jack 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream Team 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creamery ]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Beggars 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Buckets 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum On In 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Swappers 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 6]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Czech Whores]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Department S Mission Two: Lair of the Crooked Tiger]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deviant Divas]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Don't Tell My Daddy]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Parked 11: Bumper Stickers]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Play]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Time]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP Fever 1]] || [[21 Sextury]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreams in White 3]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Euro Babes Gone Wild]] || [[VCA]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Euro dominatrixtion 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Anal 12]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exxxtraordinary Euro Babes 3]] || [[21 Sextury]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Family Matters]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fetish Desires]] || [[Dream Entertainment]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Dusk Til Porn]] || [[Relish]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Prague With Passion]] || [[Passion Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck TV]] || [[Private]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck V.I.P. LSD]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fucker Takes All]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl + Girl 5]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Just Want to Have Fun]] || [[Combat Zone]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Night Out]] || [[Private]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girly Gang Bang 7]] || [[Doghouse Digital]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Give Me Pink 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goo 4 Two 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hard Intrusion]] || [[Video Marc Dorcel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardcore Fever 2]] || [[21 Sextury]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardcore Fever 5]] || [[21 Sextury]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardcore models]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hell Is Where the Party Is]] || [[Harmony Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hi Speed Sex 3]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hit List || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hittin' Dat White Azz 4]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Home and Alone 1]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hotel Lolita 8]] || [[Tabu Love]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler Hardcore Vault 5]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler XXX 17]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infedele]] || [[Showtime]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Anal Pleasure]] || [[Metro]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Cumbustion 6]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Inter-Racial Payload || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Fuckin' 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just My Ass Please 4]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Tease 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaloz radio]] || [[LuXx Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kelly's Lost Movie]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lady Lust 1]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leg Affair 4]] || [[H2 Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legal Skin 13]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Les Babez 2]] || [[21 Sextury]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Les Babez 3]] || [[21 Sextury]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex Steele XXX 4]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little White Slave Girls 9]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lusty Legs 4]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[M.I.L.K.]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Madame]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manipulation 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike's Apartment 3]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natural Wonders of the World 50]] || [[Blue Coyote Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Girls 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nice Fuckin' Tits]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 48]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obsessions]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Odore dei Soldi]] || [[Showtime]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Only Good Man]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Organic Melons POV 1]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orgy Initiations 3]] || [[Doghouse Digital]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Party of One 2]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfection: Pure Passion]] || [[Black Magic Media Group]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pickup Lines 79]] || [[Silverstone]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pin-up Girls 4]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate Fetish Machine 19: Enjoy the Abyss]] || [[Private]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Planet Silver 2]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pole Position 1]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Fidelity 23]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn in the City]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Week: Prague Pussyfest]] || [[Shane's World]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornochic 9: Sonya And Priscila]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Precious Pink 12]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Priscila Vices And Prostitution]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Priscila's Peep Show Fantasy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Castings X 48]] || [[Private]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Life of Angel Dark]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Life of Liliane Tiger]] || [[Private]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Specials 10: Smoking Sluts]] || [[Private]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Specials 8: Slippery and Wet]] || [[Private]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 17: Fantasy Lagoon]] || [[Private]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 18: Puertorican Affairs]] || [[Private]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Xtreme 35: Ibiza Sex Party 2]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Xtreme 36: Ibiza Sex Party 3]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Xtreme 39: Ibiza Sex Party 4]] || [[Private]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Xtreme 40: Ibiza Sex Party 5]] || [[Private]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private XXX 19: Chain Reaction]] || [[Private]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private XXX 37: Stars In Heat]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professianals 5]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professianals 8]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Worship 1]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rack Jobs]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Racks 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Road To Atlantis 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Road To Atlantis 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Robinson Crusoe On Sin Island]] || [[Private]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma 1]] || [[Daring Media Group]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma 2]] || [[Daring Media Group]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seductive 2]] || [[Antigua]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Self Service || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Crimes]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex für Cash 3]] || [[Magma]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Tails 1]] || [[Rebecca Lord Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Adventures of Little Red]] || [[Private]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Share The Load 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sleeping with the Enemy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snob]] || [[Mario Salieri Entertainment Group]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sport Babes 3]] || [[H2 Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Superfuckers 16]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Superfuckers 18]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Superfuckers 23]] || [[H2 Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Cream Pies 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Totally DP 2]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toxic]] || [[IFG]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Traveling Czechs]] || [[Relish]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triple Stacked 4]] || [[Sineplex]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Truly Nice Tits 8: Breast Friends]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twistys Twisted Fantasies]] || [[Twistys]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up Her Asshole]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up That White Ass 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up Yours]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vedova della Camorra]] || [[Mario Salieri Entertainment Group]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vixens in Uniform]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Voyeur 29]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watermelons 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[What Gets You Off 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild on These 1]] || [[Silverstone]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX Rays]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young DP 2]] || [[Mile High]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Dumb And Filled With Chocolate Cum 3]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Your Mass In My Ass]] || [[Collateral Damage XXX]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|} | |||
</toggledisplay> | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* 2007: [[AVN Award]] | * [[2011]]: [[AVN Award]] – Female Foreign Performer Of The Year | ||
* [[2007]]: [[AVN Award]] (nomination) – Female Foreign Performer of the Year | |||
* [[2005]]: [[FICEB Award]] – Ninfa 2005 Prize for the Best Starlette in Planet Silver #2 | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|22313}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Angel_Dark}} Official website of Angel Dark] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Debut 2001]] | ||
[[Category:Porn actress]] | |||
[[Category:Born April 11]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1982]] | [[Category:Born 1982]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Slovak]] | ||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[Category:Height 173 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 54 kg]] | |||
[[Category:Anal]] | |||
[[Category:DP]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Angel Dark]] | ||
[[es:Angel Dark]] | |||
[[fr:Angel Dark]] |
edits