Adriana Chechik: Difference between revisions
→Awards and nomination
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Female Performer of the Year | |Female Performer of the Year | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Best Body (Editor's Choice) | |Best Body (Editor's Choice) | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Best Female Performer (Fan Choice) | |Best Female Performer (Fan Choice) | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017<ref name=NightMoves17>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/230838 25th Annual NightMoves Winners Announced]</ref> | |2017<ref name=NightMoves17>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/230838 25th Annual NightMoves Winners Announced]</ref> | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Best Female Performer (Fan Choice) | |Best Female Performer (Fan Choice) | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2018 | |rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Best Female Performer | |Best Female Performer | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Best Body | |Best Body | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Best Аdult star feature dancer | |Best Аdult star feature dancer | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Cream Dream | |Cream Dream | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Female Performer of the Year | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017<ref name=2017xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/219318 2017 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |2017<ref name=2017xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/219318 2017 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Female Performer of the Year | |Female Performer of the Year | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |