Audrey Bitoni: Difference between revisions
m
Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Audrey Bitoni''' (born August 16, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA) is an American porn actress. == Facts == Height: 163 cm<br> Eye color: hazel<br> Hair color: blac...) |
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)) |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Audrey Bitoni''' (born August 16, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA) is an American [[ | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Audrey Bitoni | |||
| Image = Audrey Bitoni.jpg | |||
| Caption = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1986|08|16}} | |||
| Place of birth = Los Angeles, California, [[USA]] | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=37|24|33}} | |||
| Bra size = 75 D (34D) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=4}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=106}} | |||
| Shoe size = 6 US | |||
| Eye color = hazel | |||
| Hair color = Black | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|German-Italian]] | |||
| Alias = Audri Bitoni, Audrey | |||
| Films = 156 | |||
| Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=31408|Beate Uhse Movie=36689-audrey-bitoni|DVDErotik=audrey-bitoni}} | |||
| DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|DVDErotik=audrey-bitoni|OpenErotik=audrey-bitoni-a-946}} | |||
| Website AVS = {{AVS|Audrey_Bitoni}} | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/audreybitonix | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/xxxaudreybitoni | |||
| Facebook = http://www.facebook.com/pages/Audrey-Bitoni/149187081778933 | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Audrey Bitoni''' (born [[August 16]], [[1986]] in Los Angeles, California, [[USA]]) is an American [[porn actress]] and the [[Penthouse Pet]] of the month November 2008. Active since [[2006]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
Audrey Bitoni's family has Spanish-German roots. Audrey visited the Arizona State University which she left with a bachelor degree. | |||
== Filmography ( | Already in 2004, in the [[Playboy]] appeared pictures for a college special edition. In the year 2006 Audrey debuted in porno movies and she quickly became known in the porn industry. For websites like [[Brazzers]], [[Bang Bros]] or [[Hustler]], Audrey shot numerous scenes. She appeared in the movie [[Operation Desert Stormy]] which won an [[AVN Award]]. Bitoni also appeared in [[Jack's Playground]] in the year 2007. In November 2008 she was a [[Covergirl]] of the magazine [[Penthouse]]. | ||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[1 on 1 1]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 Young To Fall In Love 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Addicted 5 ]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All About Me 1]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Alone 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Daydreams 7]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ashlynn and Friends 2]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 19]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baby Got Boobs 4]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad News Bitches 4]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal School Girls 3]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Boobs the Hard Way 6]] || [[FYA Independent]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits At School 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits at Work 10]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits at Work 2]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits Boss 1]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits Boss 5]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits In Uniform 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits Like Big Dicks]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Tits 8]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Booby Trap]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bound To Please 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brat School]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Broken]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties: Delicious Tits]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties: The A List 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Bonitas Bon Bons ]] || [[Shane's World]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carmen Inked]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chicks and Salsa 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cock Grinder: Brea Bennett]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contractor 2]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Control 5]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Control 8]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Beggars 5]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Fiesta 7]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deeper 6]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deeper 7]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Department S Mission Two: Lair of the Crooked Tiger]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Little Stories 2]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doll House 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dolores of my Heart]] || [[Pulpo]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Play 6]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[E for Eva]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erica's Fantasies]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fetish Fucks 1]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishnets 7]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flawless 8]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foreplay]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Four Finger Club 24]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh Outta High School 3]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fucked on Sight 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fucked On Sight 6]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fucking Me POV 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Getting it Up With the Kardassians]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Playing With Girls]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Will Be Girls 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlvana 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goo 4 Two 6]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Good The Bad And The Slutty 2]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hannah: Erotique]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heaven or Hell]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Her First Lesbian Sex 16]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[How to be a Better Lover]] || [[Rocket Science Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Have a Wife 3]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Pretty Pussies]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inside the Booby Hatch]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Damnation 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intimate Touch 3]] || [[Metro]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Tit Show 5]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Leg Show 1]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's My First Porn 9]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Playground 38]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's POV 6]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jana Cova's Juice]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jesse Jane: Sexy Hot]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Dong 1]] || [[Muffia]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbians Love Sex 4]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magical Feet 1]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meet The Fuckers 9]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Munch Box]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Muse]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Evil Sluts 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Plaything: Audrey Bitoni]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sister's Hot Friend 6]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Wife and My Mistress]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty America: 4 Her 3]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Book Worms 9]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty College School Girls 40]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Office 15]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Office 8]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Need For Seed 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neighbor Affair 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land 43]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land Girlbang]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land Interracial Edition 9]] || [[Metro]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land: Girls in Love]] || [[Metro]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No More Bush]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Swallowing Allowed 15]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 73]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nylons 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Octopussy: A XXX Parody]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Only in Your Dreams 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Operation: Desert Stormy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Other Side of Sunny]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Penthouse Pets Guide to Blowjobs]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pop Star]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Fidelity 15]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Fidelity 21]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Star Brides 2]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstar Athletics 1]] || [[Mile High]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstar Fantasies 3-D]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstars Like It Big 2]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstars Like It Big 6]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Junkie 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pretty Pussies Please 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pubic Enemy]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pure Sextacy 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rack It Up 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rain Coater's Point of View 5]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Wife Stories 2]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[RPM XXXtreme Crotch Rockets]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Files: A Dark XXX Parody]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex To Die For]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex With Young Girls 11]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Freak 5: Hannah Harper]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Freak 8: Audrey Bitoni]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shane and Friends 1]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shane and Friends 2]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shay Jordan: Scream]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sideline Sluts: Cheerleader Confessions]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slime Ballin' 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smokin Hot Brunettes 1]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sophia Santi: Juice]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spunk'd 8]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stuffin' Young Muffins 7]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunny Leone Loves HD Porn]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Cheeks 11]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taboo 23]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taboo: Mind Fuck]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tease Me Then Please Me 6]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Butt's 4 U 4 ]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Throb 2]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits Ahoy 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits To Die For]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Titter]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Shelf]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trust Justice 1]] || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tunnel Butts 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vampiress]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vice City Porn]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasted Youth 3]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[We Live Together.com 2]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who's That Girl 4]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Women of Color 12]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young As They Cum 21]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Girls With Big Tits 7]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Photos == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Audrey Bitoni 2.jpg|Audrey Bitoni, Foto: flipchip/LasVegasVegas.com | |||
</gallery> | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* 2008: | * [[2009]]: [[AVN Award]] – nomination in the category: Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene - [[No Man's Land 43]] | ||
** [[AVN Award | * [[2008]]: [[Penthouse Pet]] of the Month November | ||
** | * [[2008]]: Nightmoves Adult Entertainment Award – nomination: Best New Starlet | ||
* [[2008]]: AVN Award – nomination: Best New Starlet | |||
* [[2008]]: JulyLand JGrrl of the Year. | |||
* [[2007]]: AVN Award: Best Sex Comedy ([[Operation Desert Stormy]]) | |||
* [[2007]]: Twistys Treat of the Month, Miss April 2007 | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{ | {{Download (actor)|AEBN=31408|Beate Uhse Movie=36689-audrey-bitoni|DVDErotik=audrey-bitoni}} | ||
{{DVD (actor)|DVDErotik=audrey-bitoni|OpenErotik=audrey-bitoni-a-946}} | |||
{{External link AVS|{{AVS|Audrey_Bitoni}}|Official website of Audrey Bitoni}} | |||
<!-- | |||
{{Pets of 2008}} | |||
--> | |||
[[ | [[Category:American women]] | ||
[[Category:Augmented breasts]] | |||
[[Category:Escort]] | |||
[[Category:Porn actresses]] | |||
[[Category:Penthouse Pets]] |