Avy Scott: Difference between revisions
m
Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Avy Scott''' (born November 2, 1981 in Tampa, Florida, USA) is an American porn actress. == Facts == Height: 168 cm<br> Weight: 61 kg<br> Measurements: 91–66–91<br> ...) |
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Avy Scott''' (born November 2, 1981 in Tampa, Florida, USA) is an American [[ | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Avy Scott | |||
| Image = Avy Scott.jpg | |||
| Caption = Avy Scott, photo: [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1981|11|02}} | |||
| Place of birth = Tampa, Florida, [[USA]] | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=39|26|36}} | |||
| Bra size = 80 D (36D) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=6}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=134}} | |||
| Shoe size = 9 US | |||
| Eye color = Blue | |||
| Hair color = Blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American]] | |||
| Alias = April, Avril, Avey, Avy, Emily, Avey Scott, Avi Scott | |||
| Films = 208 | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|15791}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website AVS = {{AVS|Avy_Scott}} | |||
}} | |||
'''Avy Scott''' (born [[November 2]], [[1981]] in Tampa, Florida, [[USA]]) is an American [[porn actress]]. Active from [[2001]] until [[2010]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[1981]], Avy Scott was born in Tampa, Florida, [[USA]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In November [[2001]], Avy started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Her first movie was [[Four Finger Club 20]]. Since then, she appeared in over 200 films and worked for studios like [[Evil Angel]], [[Digital Playground]] and [[Wicked]]. | ||
In 2003, Avy Scott was nominated for the [[AVN Award]] in the category ''Best New Starlet''. | |||
Avy stated that she is bisexual. | |||
"Avy" is pronounced like the letters "AV" in English. | |||
Avy Scott has been photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[100% Blowjobs 21]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[18 And Interracial 2]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[18 And Nasty 29]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 Chicks Same Time 6]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[4 In The Pink 4 In The Stink 3]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[5th Horseman]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absolutely Adorable]] || [[VCA]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Afterhours: Penny Flame]] || [[Tight Fit Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Natural Beauties]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Star Big Boobs]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Addicts 16]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal University 11]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anus Retentus]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass For Days 8]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 2]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avy Scott aka Filthy Whore]] || [[X-traordinary]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babes Illustrated 13]] || [[Metro]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back 2 Evil 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Band Camp]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Banging Bitches]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 21]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal All Stars 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Behind The Mask]] || [[Ultimate Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belladonna's Evil Pink 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bella's Perversions 2]] || [[Sineplex]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best Of JKP Couples 1]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bet Your Ass 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Black Beast 1]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Natural Titties 1]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Naturals]] || [[Icey Porn]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Bangers 2]] || [[CinemaPlay]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Brotha Lovers 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits At School 9]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Asses 9]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Tits 8]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blondes Eat More Cum]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 14]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boobaholics Anonymous 5]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boobs A Poppin' 2]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Breast Meat 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Breast Obsessed]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties 3]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Housewives 3]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Lick'in Sweethearts 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cadillac Highway]] || [[Private]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Campus Confessions 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candy Girls 4]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clean My Crack 2]] || [[Fifth Element]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Compulsion]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cracked Wide Open]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cruisin' in the Breeze]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Buckets 1]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Buckets 2]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Cravers]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Dumpsters 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damn She's a Lesbian]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dangerous Lives Of Blondes]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danni's Wet Adventures]] || [[Danni]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dear Whore 1]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Pink]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Throat This 8]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Defend Our Porn]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Delicious Pink]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Pretty Lies]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Disturbed 1]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Disturbed 4]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Divorcee]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Droppin' Loads 1]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Everybody Wants Some 5]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Experiment In Sex]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Cars]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Times at Deep Crack High 9]] || [[Celestial]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Finger Licking Good 7]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flash Flood 7]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fly Spice: Fly Avy]] || [[Spice Studios]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fly Spice: Fly Nautica]] || [[Spice Studios]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fly Spice: Pacific Rimmed]] || [[Spice Studios]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fly Spice: The Virgin Flight]] || [[Spice Studios]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Football Fantasies]] || [[Danni Hard Cut]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[For Love, Money Or A Green Card]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[For Women Only 1: Girls On Guys]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Four Finger Club 20]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freshly Slayed 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freshly Slayed 3]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FTV Girls: Avril]] || [[RHS]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Funny Boners 2]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Crazy 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl's Nite 1]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glamour Girls 2]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Good Whore]] || [[Pagan Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gym Nasties]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heaven]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellcats 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heroin]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Desert Pirates]] || [[VCA]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hook-ups 11]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hook-ups 5]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Rods]] || [[Ultimate Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Showers 4]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hustler's Greatest Tits]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Immoral Hotel]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iron Head 1]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jerkoff Material 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jiggly Juggs 2]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Killer Pussy 14]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kink Club 2]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kittens 13]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[KSEX Games 2004]] || [[Adult DVD Empire]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leg Sex: Feminization Fantasies]] || [[Score Entertainment Group]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Hospital 2]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 1]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 2]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 3]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 4]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 5]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 7]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Triangles 15]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Tutors 9]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex Steele XXX 2]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex Steele XXX 7]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lip Service]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little Lace Panties 4]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little White Chicks... Big Black Monster Dicks 17]] || [[Jake Steed Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Load Sharing 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Load Warriors]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love & Bullets]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love Letters]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lust Connection]] || [[EI Independent Cinema]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Sex]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marie Luv's Go Hard or Go Home]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mating Game]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Merger]] || [[Ultimate Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike John's Peep Show 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Madness 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Big 5]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mind Reader]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More Than A Handful 12]] || [[Metro]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sister's Hot Friend 16]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natural Knockers 2]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naturally Exposed 2]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nature's Breast]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Girls In Town 3]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nice Rack 9]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land 39]] || [[Video Team]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Swallowing Allowed 16]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 35]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obsessions Of Avy Scott]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Off The Rack 5]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Opera]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead 17]] || [[Celestial]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phat Ass White Booty 5]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Photographic Mammaries 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pink 1]] || [[Sintec]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pin-up Girls 3]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pin-Up Girls 4]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstar Workout 1]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Jugg Fuckers 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Pervert 11]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PPV-696: Avy Scott & Lolita Deyoung]] || [[Playtime]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Performance 182: Avy]] || [[Jim Sayler Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Cats 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Foot'n 10]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Foot'n 16]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Foot'n 2]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman's Teenland 4]] || [[Feline Films]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Racially Motivated 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rack It Up 4]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raw 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Fucking Tits]] || [[Maximum Xposure]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Sex 1]] || [[Precious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Sex Magazine 47]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rectal Rooter 8]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revenge of the Dildos]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rub The Muff 8]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rush]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Second Chance]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Service Animals 13]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Crazed College Coeds]] || [[Doghouse Digital]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Therapy 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Anal vs. Oral]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Lip Service]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Where the Sun Don't Shine]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[She Devils In Pink]] || [[VCA]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skin on Skin]] || [[Metro]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Someone's Daughter 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Something So Right]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Specs Appeal 5]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spit In Your Face]] || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirting 101 1]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirting Illustrated 7]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stripped: Carmen Luvana]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Whores 1]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Whores 1 Collector's Edition]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Take That Deep Throat This 2]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tales From The Script 2]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits Ahoy 9]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Topsy Turvy]] || [[Danni Hard Cut]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Total Babe 1]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trailer Trash Nurses 7]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trial]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Truly Nice Tits 3: Naturally Stacked]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up And Cummers 102]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[V-eight 10]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[V-eight 8]] || [[Visual Images]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wherehouse Pussy The Fall Of Sanchez]] || [[Fade Away]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Panty Chronicles 19]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whore]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whore of the Rings 2]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild Pair]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX 6: Girls Next Door]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Ripe Mellons 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|} | |||
== Covers == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Beautiful & Stacked.jpg|Avy on the cover of the movie [[Beautiful & Stacked]] | |||
File:Epic Threesomes 2.jpg|Avy on the cover of the movie [[Epic Threesomes 2]] | |||
File:Huge Asses 2.jpg|Avy on the cover of the movie [[Huge Asses 2]] | |||
</gallery> | |||
== Awards == | |||
* [[2004]]: [[AVN Award]] (nomination) – Best Oral Sex Scene, Film – [[Compulsion]] | |||
* 2004: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Sex Scene Coupling, Film – [[Heaven]] | |||
* [[2003]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best New Starlet | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{ | {{AEBN actor|15791}} | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{Orgazmik actor}} | ||
{{External link AVS|{{AVS|Avy_Scott}}|Official website of Avy Scott}} | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actresses]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American women]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:European]] | ||
[[Category:Scorpio]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Avy Scott]] | ||
[[sv:Avy Scott]] |