19,182
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Devon Lee''' (born August 8, 1975 in USA) is a porn actress. == Facts == Height: 160 cm == Filmography (selection) == * Big Booty Moms * Call Girl Confidential * Cougar...) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (+pic.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Devon Lee''' (born August 8, 1975 in USA) is | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Devon Lee | |||
| Image = Devon Lee.jpg | |||
| Caption = Devon Lee photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1975|8|8}} | |||
| Place of birth = Linton, Indiana, [[USA]] | |||
| Birth name = | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=36|28|38}} | |||
| Bra size = 80 E (36DD) | |||
| Height = 160 cm (5 ft 3 in) | |||
| Weight = 56 kg (124 lbs) | |||
| Shoe size = | |||
| Eye color = Blue | |||
| Hair color = Blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American-German-Irish]]-Indian | |||
| Alias = Devon | |||
| Films = 279<ref name="IAFD">[[IAFD]]</ref> | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|29845}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Devon_Lee}} | |||
}} | |||
'''Devon Lee''' (born [[August 8]], [[1975]] in Linton, Indiana, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[2006]], about the age of 31, Devon Lee started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 270 movies and worked for studios like [[Pink Visual]], [[Brazzers]] and [[Evil Angel]]. | |||
== Filmography | In [[2009]], Devon was nominated for the [[AVN Award]] in the category "Best Actress". | ||
Lee has a navel piercing. | |||
Devon Lee has been photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
* Pole Position 6 | {| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | ||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[3 Blowin' Me 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[40 Inch Plus 4]] || [[Vivid]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Accidental Hooker ]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[All About Ashlynn 2: Girls Only ]] || [[Digital Sin]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Ditz and Jumbo Tits 4]] || [[Juicy Entertainment ]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Daydreams 4]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asian Slut Invasion 3]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Fixation 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 14]] || [[Bang Bros]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 9]] || [[Bang Bros]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bachelor Party Fuckfest 5]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Girls, Ink.]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beyond the Call of Booty 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Ass Movie 1]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Black Beef Stretches Little Pink Meat 6]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Boob Orgy]] || [[3rd Degree]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Booty Moms]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Mommy Boobs 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Sausage Pizza 9]] || [[CinemaPlay]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Ass Stretchers 4]] || [[Robert Hill Releasing]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Brotha Lovers 12]] || [[Exquisite]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Titty Christmas]] || [[Sin City]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Titty MILFs 4]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Titty White Girls 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tops ]] || [[Cherry Boxxx]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big White Wet Butts 8]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Bros and MILF Ho's]] || [[Doghouse Digital]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackmaled]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bodacious Video Magazine 4]] || [[Bodacious Entertainment]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boy Meats MILF 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubble Butt Bonanza 11]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubble Butt Mothers 1]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubble Butt Mothers 4]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubble Butts Galore 7]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busted in the Badlands]] || [[Avalon Enterprises]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties 22]] || [[Hustler Video]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Call Girl Confidential]] || [[Vivid]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheating Wives Tales 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheek Freaks 7]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Club: The Hunt is On]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Cruisin']] || [[Penthouse]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougars 1]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Couples Seduce Teens 10]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Couples Seduce Teens 11]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Couples Seduce Teens 12]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Couples Seduce Teens 7]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Couples Seduce Teens 9]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cry Wolf]] || [[Vivid]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Scene Investigation 6]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Throat This 30]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Throat This 32]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate Mothers and Wives 6]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperately Seeking Cock 3]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperately Seeking Cock 4]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devon Lee]] || [[JB Video]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty 30's 6]] || [[Juicy Entertainment ]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doctor Adventures.com 1]] || [[Brazzers]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 10]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dude That's My Mom]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dynamic Booty 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erica's Fantasies]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Bath]] || [[Hustler Video]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishnets 7]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Footman]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh out the Box 3]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Globes: Big Titty MILFs]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goo Girls 22]] || [[Exquisite]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Big Tits 3]] || [[Venom Digital Media ]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Her First Lesbian Sex 13]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horny White Mothers 1]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewives Need Cash 4]] || [[Freaky Deaky]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewives Unleashed 21]] || [[Xplor Media Group]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[How Do You Want Me]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Came in Your Mom 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love MILFs]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Scored a Soccer Mom 2]] || [[Overboard Video]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Scored a Soccer Mom 8]] || [[Overboard Video]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interracial Cream Pies 3]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interracial POV 5]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Invasion of the MILFs: High Score]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Mommy Thing 2]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Mommy Thing 3]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's Big It's Black It's Jack 1]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's Huge 4]] || [[Vengeance XXX ]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Ass Show 3]] || [[Digital Playground]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's MILF Show]] || [[Digital Playground]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's POV 3]] || [[Digital Playground]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Juggernauts 7]] || [[Mayhem]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Over 18 5]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Keep Em Cummin 1]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Keep Em Cummin 2]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Layover]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex on Blondes 4]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liar's Club]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manhunters]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marco's Crazy Dreams]] || [[American Xcess]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mature Brotha Lovers 11]] || [[Exquisite]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meet the Twins 2]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Bone 1]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Cruiser 9]] || [[CinemaPlay]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Frenzy 3]] || [[Juicy Entertainment ]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Internal 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Invaders 1]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Invaders 4]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF School 2]] || [[Vivid]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Worship 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF-O-Maniacs 2]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Gone Anal 2]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like it Big 1]] || [[Brazzers]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Big 4]] || [[Brazzers]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mini Van Moms 2]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Momma Knows Best 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Got Boobs 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Cock Fuckfest 5]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Fuckers 4]] || [[Mayhem]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks]] || [[Twisted Pink]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mrs. Conduct ]] || [[Digital Playground]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First Sex Teacher 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Hot Wife is Fucking Blackzilla 6]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Mom Craves Black Cock]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nina Hartley's Guide to Simultaneous Orgasms]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land MILF Edition 1]] || [[Metro]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Off The Rack 6]] || [[DVSX]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Women Need Love Too 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[On the Couch]] || [[Vivid]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Operation: Tropical Stormy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect Fantasy]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peter North's POV 19]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plump Rumps 1]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pole Position 6]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Power Bitches 3]] || [[JM Productions]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seasoned Players 8]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seduced by a Cougar 11]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[She-Devilled]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slam It in a Slut]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirting Whores 1]] || [[Agency]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suburban Sex Party 2]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Succubus of the Rouge]] || [[Spearmint Rhino Films]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweat 1]] || [[Spearmint Rhino Films]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweat 4]] || [[Spearmint Rhino Films]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Syrens Of Sex]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[TILF 1]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Timeless]] || [[Penthouse]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Guns 6]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Heavy]] || [[818 Productions]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Big Two Be True 7]] || [[Freaky Deaky]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Wives: A Voyeur's Diary]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wife Switch 1]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wife Switch 7]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX-Box]] || [[Vivid]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[You've Got a Mother Thing Cumming 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Awards == | |||
* [[2008]]: [[AVN Award]] (nomination) - Best POV Sex Scene (Pole Position 6: Lex POV) | |||
* [[2009]]: AVN Award (nomination) - Best Actress (Succubus of the Rouge) | |||
* 2009: AVN Award (nomination) - MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year | |||
* [[2010]]: AVN Award (nomination) - Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene (All About Ashlynn 2: Girls Only) | |||
== References == | |||
<references /> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|29845}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Devon_Lee}} Official website of Devon Lee] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category:Born August 8]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1975]] | [[Category:Born 1975]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American]] | ||
[[Category:Height 160 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 56 kg]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Devon Lee]] |
edits