19,182
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Kristal Summers''' (born September 1, 1972 in Santa Monica, Kalifornien, USA) is an American porn actress. == Facts == Height: 167 cm == Filmography (selection) == * Bi...) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (+picture.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Kristal Summers''' (born September 1, 1972 in Santa Monica, | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Kristal Summers | |||
| Image = Kristal Summers.jpg | |||
| Caption = Kristal Summers photographed by [[Dirty Bob]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1972|09|01}} | |||
| Place of birth = Santa Monica, California, [[USA]] | |||
| Birth name = Krista Grabowski | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Measurements = (34DD-23-34) | |||
| Bra size = 75 E (34 DD) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=6}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=106}} | |||
| Shoe size = 7,5 | |||
| Eye color = Blue | |||
| Hair color = Blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American]] | |||
| Alias = Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Kristal Summer, Brandy, Krystal | |||
| Films = 162 | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|8603}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = http://www.kristalsummers.com/ | |||
}} | |||
'''Kristal Summers''' (born [[September 1]], [[1972]] in Santa Monica, California, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[1972]], Kristal Summers was born in California, [[USA]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In [[1998]], about the age of 26, Kristal started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 160 movies and worked for studios like [[Brazzers]], [[Vivid]] and [[Zero Tolerance]]. | ||
In [[2006]], Summers won the [[CAVR Award]] in the category "MILF of the Year". | |||
Kristal has a navel piercing. | |||
Kristal Summers has been photographed by [[Dirty Bob]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[2001: Big Bust Space Odyssey]] || [[Big Top Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[3 Blowin' Me 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Movie 1]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All At Once]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amber's Pursuit]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Girls 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ashton's Auditions 2]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basically Becca]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beautiful / Nasty 2]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Fucking Titties 6]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Pretty Titties 3]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits Boss 2]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Titty MILFs 1]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Bros and MILF Ho's]] || [[Doghouse Digital]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black 'n Blonde Sex Acts 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busted in the Badlands]] || [[Avalon Enterprises]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Busty Blondes || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheating Housewives 4]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[City Lust]] || [[Metro]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clam Smackers]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougars 3]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crazy About You]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Swallowing Whores 3]] || [[LeWood]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damned]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dangerous Obsession]] || [[New Era]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Design For Desire]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate House Whores 9]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devinn Lane Show 2: Less Talk More Action]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty 30's 5]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Air Bags 24]] || [[Channel 69]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eager Beavers 4]] || [[Metro]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enema Nursing School]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erotic Eye]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fairy's Tail]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fitness Sluts 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Five Rooms]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flawless 3]] || [[Metro]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh Game]] || [[Ultimate Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[For The Masters Taking]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[French Kiss]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frosty The Snow Ho]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck My Skull 4]] || [[X-Cartel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck To Pop]] || [[American Hardcore]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Talk]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Girls Girls 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gold Label]] || [[Damaged Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hard Evidence 1]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hard Evidence 2]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hercules]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honey And MILF 2]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honey Bunz]] || [[VCA]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hospital]] || [[Gothic Media]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Wheelz]] || [[Blue Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infidelity]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In-flight Fantasies]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inside Job 1]] || [[Next Level ]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inside Job 3]] || [[Next Level ]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intensitivity 2]] || [[Powerhouse]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interracial Anal Vacation 1]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Island Rain]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Mommy Thing 1]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Mommy Thing 3]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jenna Haze's Secret Desires]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Juggies 2]] || [[LeWood]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Play'n Sex]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Last Resort]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Big Boob Bangeroo 4]] || [[Totally Tasteless Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liquid Diet 1]] || [[LeWood]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lost Hienie]] || [[VCA]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love Letters]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Chronicles 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Internal 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Madness 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Money 6]] || [[Skin Tight]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Seeker 14]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Worship 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like it Big 2]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Night Out]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFwood USA]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mini Van Moms 6]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Momma Knows Best 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Got Boobs 1]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Is a MILF 4]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moms a Cheater 1]] || [[Incredible Digital]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mrs. Right]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First MILF]] || [[Bad Seed]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First Porno]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Friend's Hot Mom 10]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Mama Does the Hanky Panky]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naked Hollywood 12: Gonna Find Out Whos Naughty Or Nice]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naked Hollywood 18: Real Life]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natural Selection]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty America: 4 Her 2]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nina Hartley's Private Sessions 5]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nina Hartley's Private Sessions 6]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land Interracial Edition 6]] || [[Video Team]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land MILF Edition 1]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nut Busters 9]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paradise Lost]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect]] || [[Private]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Star]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Power Panties 1]] || [[New Century]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puritan Magazine 32]] || [[Puritan International, Ltd.]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Talk]] || [[Black Widow Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quick Draw]] || [[Next Level ]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rack 'em Up]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revenge of the Dildos]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rock Hard 6]] || [[Powerhouse]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seduced by a Cougar 2]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serenity's Roman Orgy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Games]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Illusions 1]] || [[X-Worx]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shocking Truth]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skate TriXXX 2]] || [[Video Team]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slutty Housewives of the O.C.]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Still Frame]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swift Picks]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Things We Do For Love]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toe Jam 3]] || [[Skin Tight]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turning Point]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virgin Porn Stars 3]] || [[VCA]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Water Shafting]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who's Your Mommie 1]] || [[Combat Zone]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Divas: Julya Ann]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Sex Party 6]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Whispers]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Will Power]] || [[Metro]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Without A Trace]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| World Cups || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX 2: Predators and Prey]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|} | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* 2006: CAVR Award - MILF of the Year | * [[2009]] [[AVN Award]] - "MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year" (nomination) | ||
* [[2007]] [[XRCO Award]] - "MILF of the Year" (nomination) | |||
* [[2006]]: [[CAVR Award]] - "MILF of the Year" | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|8603}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [http://www.kristalsummers.com/ Official website of Kristal Summers] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category:Born September 1]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1972]] | [[Category:Born 1972]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American]] | ||
[[Category:MILF]] | |||
[[Category:BH 75 E]] | |||
[[de:{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[de:{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
[[es:{{PAGENAME}}]] | |||
[[fr:{{PAGENAME}}]] |
edits