19,182
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) m (→Missions) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q18|Q18]] || | | 10 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q18|Q18]] || | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Shanna McCullough]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Sunshine Seiber]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Tracy Williams]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Alexandra Cat]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kimber James]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits