XBIZ Cam Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Chronic Love<ref name=2018Winners/> | |Chronic Love<ref name=2018Winners/> | ||
|Alexis Kline<br>Asiri Stone<br>Bonnie Bruise<br>Brittany Benz<br>Comfie Cozie<br>Emily Bloom<br>Harley Rose<br>Lena Spanks<br>Maya Bum<br>Reya Sunshine<br>Scout MFC<br>Skyler Lo<br>Vickie Jay<br>Zoey Taylor | |Alexis Kline<br>Asiri Stone<br>Bonnie Bruise<br>Brittany Benz<br>Comfie Cozie<br>Emily Bloom<br>Harley Rose<br>Lena Spanks<br>Maya Bum<br>Reya Sunshine<br>Scout MFC<br>Skyler Lo<br>Vickie Jay<br>Zoey Taylor | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Fetish Cam Model === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="3" | Recipients | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
|'''Winner''' | |||
|'''Nominees''' | |||
|- | |||
|2017<ref name=2017Nominees/> | |||
|Vicky Vixxx<ref name=2017Winners/> | |||
|Allie Eve Knox<br>Harvin Miller<br>JessStarr<br>Laurette Deville<br>Mistress Summer<br>Rorrie Gomez<br>SeductiveGoddess<br>SweetieTerra<br>TillyKush | |||
|- | |||
|2018<ref name=2018Nominees/> | |||
|Allie Eve Knox<ref name=2018Winners/> | |||
|Goddess Kristie<br>Goddess Lilith<br>Jessy Stars<br>Kinky Candys<br>Koneko Katana<br>Lexi Luxe<br>Mila Mayhem<br>Terra Genesis<br>Violet October | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 84: | ||
|2018<ref name=2018Nominees/> | |2018<ref name=2018Nominees/> | ||
|Ricky Rodeo<ref name=2018Winners/> | |Ricky Rodeo<ref name=2018Winners/> | ||
|Aamir Desire<br>Brock Cooper<br>Cheston Stone<br>Damon Veins<br>Dylan Green<br>Garret XXX<br>J Bunny<br>Jaden Storm<br>Jakub Stefano<br>Johnny Hands<br>Leo West<br>Liam Jacobs<br>Matt Spinicker | |Aamir Desire<br>Brock Cooper<br>Cheston Stone<br>Damon Veins<br>Dylan Green<br>Garret XXX<br>J Bunny<br>Jaden Storm<br>Jakub Stefano<br>Johnny Hands<br>Leo West<br>Liam Jacobs<br>Matt Spinicker<br>Theo Oaks | ||
|} | |} | ||