Tori Black: Difference between revisions
m
→Awards and nomination
No edit summary |
|||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"| '''2012''' | |rowspan="1"| '''2012''' | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Social Media Star (Editor's Choice) | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"| '''2018'''<ref name=NightMoves18>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/239285 NightMoves Awards Winners Are Announced]</ref> | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Social Media Star (Editor's Choice) | |Social Media Star (Editor's Choice) |