Missy Martinez: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (+Cover.) |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Ethnicity = Mexican, German, Greek, Hopi<ref name=AdultDVDTalk/> | | Ethnicity = Mexican, German, Greek, Hopi<ref name=AdultDVDTalk/> | ||
| Alias = | | Alias = | ||
| Films = | | Films = 137<ref name=IAFD/> | ||
| Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=58034|DVDErotik=Missy+Martinez|MovieOn=|Orgazmik=Missy+Martinez}} | | Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=58034|DVDErotik=Missy+Martinez|MovieOn=|Orgazmik=Missy+Martinez}} | ||
| DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|Amazon=|DVDErotik=Missy+Martinez|OpenErotik full text=Missy%2BMartinez|Orgazmik=Missy+Martinez}} | | DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|Amazon=|DVDErotik=Missy+Martinez|OpenErotik full text=Missy%2BMartinez|Orgazmik=Missy+Martinez}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|2016<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | |rowspan="2"|2016<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20160113041122/http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | ||
|Best Double Penetration Sex Scene <small>(with [[James Deen]] & [[Erik Everhard]])</small> | |Best Double Penetration Sex Scene <small>(with [[James Deen]] & [[Erik Everhard]])</small> | ||
|''[[Missy Martinez Fucked Ra]]'' | |''[[Missy Martinez Fucked Ra]]'' | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016<ref>[http://xbizawards.xbiz.com/nominees.php 2016 XBIZ Nominees]</ref> | |2016<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20160104235542/http://xbizawards.xbiz.com/nominees.php 2016 XBIZ Nominees]</ref> | ||
|Best Sex Scene - All-Sex Release <small>(with [[James Deen]] & [[Erik Everhard]])</small> | |Best Sex Scene - All-Sex Release <small>(with [[James Deen]] & [[Erik Everhard]])</small> | ||
|''[[Missy Martinez Fucked Ra]]'' | |''[[Missy Martinez Fucked Ra]]'' | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|2017<ref>[http://www.xbiz.com/news/214472 XBIZ Announces Finalist Nominees for 2017 XBIZ Awards]</ref> | |||
|Best Sex Scene – Gonzo Release <small>(with Mike Adriano)</small> | |||
|''In The Booty'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|} | |} |