Sara Luvv: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (→Covers: +Too Small for Black Cock.) |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Ethnicity = Salvadoran/German/Irish<ref name=AdultDVDTalk2/> | | Ethnicity = Salvadoran/German/Irish<ref name=AdultDVDTalk2/> | ||
| Alias = | | Alias = | ||
| Films = | | Films = 308<ref name=IAFD/> | ||
| Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=93114|DVDErotik=Sara+Luvv|MovieOn=|Orgazmik=Sara+Luvv}} | | Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=93114|DVDErotik=Sara+Luvv|MovieOn=|Orgazmik=Sara+Luvv}} | ||
| DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|Amazon=|DVDErotik=Sara+Luvv|OpenErotik=sara-luvv-a-1960|Orgazmik=Sara+Luvv}} | | DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|Amazon=|DVDErotik=Sara+Luvv|OpenErotik=sara-luvv-a-1960|Orgazmik=Sara+Luvv}} | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2016<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | |rowspan="3"|2016<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20160113041122/http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | ||
|Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene <small>(with Sasha Heart & Ariel X)</small> | |Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene <small>(with Sasha Heart & Ariel X)</small> | ||
|''Seduction Diaries of a Femme'' | |''Seduction Diaries of a Femme'' | ||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|Best POV Sex Scene <small>(with Dillion Harper & Danny Mountain)</small> | |Best POV Sex Scene <small>(with Dillion Harper & Danny Mountain)</small> | ||
|''Girlfriend Experience 2'' | |''Girlfriend Experience 2'' | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|2017<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/nominees 2017 Nominees]</ref> | |||
|Best Actress | |||
|''Babysitting the Baumgartners'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene <small>(with Mandingo)</small> | |||
|''Her 1st Interracial'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene <small>(with Rebel Lynn)</small> | |||
|''Fool for Love'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Solo/Tease Performance | |||
|''Babysitting the Baumgartners'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Three-Way Sex Scene - G/G/B <small>(with Anikka Albrite & [[Mick Blue]])</small> | |||
|''Babysitting the Baumgartners'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Female Performer of the Year | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 478: | Line 503: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016<ref>[http://xbizawards.xbiz.com/nominees.php 2016 XBIZ Nominees]</ref> | |2016<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20160104235542/http://xbizawards.xbiz.com/nominees.php 2016 XBIZ Nominees]</ref> | ||
|Female Performer of the Year | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
|Female Performer of the Year | |Female Performer of the Year | ||
| | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Actress – Feature Release | |||
|''Babysitting the Baumgartners'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Actress – All-Girl Release | |||
|''An Unexpected Encounter'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Sex Scene – Feature Release <small>(with Anikka Albrite & [[Mick Blue]])</small> | |||
|''Babysitting the Baumgartners'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Sex Scene – Feature Release <small>(with [[Mick Blue]])</small> | |||
|''Babysitting the Baumgartners'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|Best Sex Scene – Vignette Release <small>(with Toni Ribas)</small> | |||
|''Babysitting the Baumgartners'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|} | |} |