Anesa Chance: Difference between revisions
m
→Filmography (selection): set category plural
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography (selection): set category plural) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox person | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name | |||
| Name = Anesa Chance | |||
| Image = Photo needed (woman).jpg | | Image = Photo needed (woman).jpg | ||
| Caption = | | Caption = | ||
| Date of birth = 1 | | Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1975|10|1}} | ||
| Place of birth = Prague | | Place of birth = Prague, [[Czech Republic]] | ||
| Spouse = | | Spouse = | ||
| Occupation = psychologist | | Occupation = porn actress, erotic model, psychologist | ||
| Measurements = | | Measurements = 34B-26-32 | ||
| Bra size = | | Bra size = B (enhaced from natural A) | ||
| Height = | | Height = 165 cm, 5 ft 5 in | ||
| Weight = | | Weight = | ||
| Shoe size = | | Shoe size = | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
| Hair color = blond | | Hair color = blond | ||
| Ethnicity = [[Caucasian]] | | Ethnicity = [[Caucasian]] | ||
| Alias = Anesa Chance, Carolina Ilse, Karolina | | Alias = Anesa Chance, Carolina Ilse, Karolina, Mandy Paradise | ||
| Real name = Andrea Scheansova | |||
| Education = PhD degree | |||
| Films = | | Films = | ||
| Download = | | Download = | ||
| DVD = | | DVD = | ||
| Website = | | Website = http://andreascheansova.cz/o-mne/ | ||
| Twitter = | | Twitter = | ||
| MySpace = | | MySpace = | ||
| Facebook = | | Facebook = https://www.facebook.com/andrea.scheans | ||
| YouTube = | | YouTube = | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Anesa Chance''' (born [[October 1]], [[1975]] in Prague, [[Czech Republic]]) is a former Czech amateur porn actress and model. She also used the aliases Anesa Chanse, Carolina Ilsa and Karolina. In the "Assfucked MILFs #3" as Mandy Paradise she appeared in scenes of: vaginal and anal sex, oral sex (including licking of man's ass and ass to mouth) and man's spit to her mouth. | |||
Czech | == Filmography (selection) == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| Czech Amateurs 68 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Czech Streets 62 || || | |||
|- | |||
| FarmersDaughter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mommy Banged A Black Man 3 || Combat Zone || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Czech home orgy 2 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Assfucked MILFs #3 || Evil Angel || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Horny Moms Keep Cumming || Mature || 2016 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: | [[Category:Amateurs]] | ||
[[Category:Czech]] |