Barely Legal (series): Difference between revisions
m
Added director and "type" (main series, spinoff, compilation) to table.
m (Added 15) |
m (Added director and "type" (main series, spinoff, compilation) to table.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
== Releases == | == Releases == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Title !! Release Date | ! Title !! Release Date !! Type !! Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal]] || [[1999]] | | [[Barely Legal]] || [[1999]] || Main || Clive McLean & Chris Shakenbauer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 2]] || [[1999]] | | [[Barely Legal 2]] || [[1999]] || Main || Clive McLean & Stuart Canterbury | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 3]] || [[2000]] | | [[Barely Legal 3]] || [[2000]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 4]] || [[2000]] | | [[Barely Legal 4]] || [[2000]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 5]] || [[2000]] | | [[Barely Legal 5]] || [[2000]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 6]] || [[2000]] | | [[Barely Legal 6]] || [[2000]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 7]] || [[2000]] | | [[Barely Legal 7]] || [[2000]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 8]] || [[2000]] | | [[Barely Legal 8]] || [[2000]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 9]] || [[2001]] | | [[Barely Legal 9]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 10]] || [[2001]] | | [[Barely Legal 10]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 11]] || [[2001]] | | [[Barely Legal 11]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 12]] || [[2001]] | | [[Barely Legal 12]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 13]] || [[2001]] | | [[Barely Legal 13]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean, Frank Bongiorno, Snowy Rivers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 14]] || [[2001]] | | [[Barely Legal 14]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean, Frank Bongiorno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 15]] || [[2001]] | | [[Barely Legal 15]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] | | [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] || Main || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 88]] || [[2008]] | | [[Barely Legal 88]] || [[2008]] || Main || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 96]] || [[2009]] | | [[Barely Legal 96]] || [[2009]] || Main || Matti Klatt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal | | [[Barely Legal 179: College Secrets]] || [[2020]] || Main || B. Skow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal | | [[Barely Legal 193: My New Job]] || [[2023]] || Main || David Lord | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal | | [[Barely Legal 194: Finish on My Face]] || [[2023]] || Main || David Lord | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal | | [[Barely Legal 195: New Girl in Town]] || [[2023]] || Main || David Lord | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal | | [[Barely Legal Innocence 9]] || [[2010]] || Spinoff || Will Ryder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal: Bush]] || [[2016]] | | [[Barely Legal - All By Myself 6]] || [[2010]] || Spinoff || Will Ryder | ||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal - Jungle Fever 3]] || [[2011]] || Spinoff || Will Ryder | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal: Bush]] || [[2016]] || Compilation || {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||