19,834
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 4 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q32|Q32]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 4 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q32|Q32]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q33|Q33]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || | | 5 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q33|Q33]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q34|Q34]] || || | | 6 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q34|Q34]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q35|Q35]] || || | | 7 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q35|Q35]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q36|Q36]] || || | | 8 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q36|Q36]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q37|Q37]] || || | | 9 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q37|Q37]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q38|Q38]] || || | | 10 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q38|Q38]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 25]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 11 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 25]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kristina First]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kristina First]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 27]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || | | 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 27]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 14 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Magda Polak]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 28]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Megan Vaughn]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 30]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Terra Sweet]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Angel Hott]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Pamela Mann]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || English Pornopedia || Remove red links in the [[Krista Maze]] article || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits