19,182
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Sunny Lane''' (born March 2, 1980 in Georgia, USA) is an American porn actress. == Facts == Height: 152 cm<br> Weight: 50 kg<br> Eye color: hazel<br> Hair color: strawbe...) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (+pics.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Sunny Lane''' (born March 2, 1980 in Georgia, USA) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Sunny Lane | |||
| Image = Sunny Lane 2.jpg | |||
| Caption = Sunny Lane photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1980|03|02}} | |||
| Place of birth = Georgia, [[USA]] | |||
| Birth name = Holly Hodges | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=36|24|34}} | |||
| Bra size = 75 C (34C) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=0}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=100}} | |||
| Shoe size = 7 US | |||
| Eye color = hazel | |||
| Hair color = blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American]] | |||
| Pseudonym = Suny, Sunny, Sunshine Lane | |||
| Films = 193<ref name="IAFD">[[IAFD]]</ref> | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|23130}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Sunny_Lane}} | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/SunnyLaneLive | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/therealsunnylane | |||
| Facebook = http://www.facebook.com/people/Sunny-Lane/1503146565 | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Sunny Lane''' (born [[March 2]], [[1980]] in Georgia, [[USA]]), also known as '''Sunshine Lane''', is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Active from her debut in [[2005]] (age: 25) until [[{{CURRENTYEAR}}|today]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[2005]], about the age of 25, Sunny Lane started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 190 movies and worked for studios like [[Pink Visual]], [[Hustler Video]] and [[Digital Playground]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In [[2007]], Sunny was nominated for the [[AVN Award]] in the category "Female Performer of the Year". | ||
Lane has a navel piercing. | |||
Sunny Lane has been photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 Chicks Same Time 8]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[About Face 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alice]] || [[Metro]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All About Me 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Dressed Up]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apple Bottomz 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Appeal 5]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 12]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bang Boat 5]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal All By Myself 2]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal Auditions]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal School Girls 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle of the Asses 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Dick Gloryholes 5]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Gulps 1]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Mouthfuls 12]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Sausage Pizza 18]] || [[CinemaPlay]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Teen Butts 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Cream Pie 3]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Asses 13]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boom Boom Flick 2]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boundaries 2]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brianna Love Is Buttwoman]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Britney Rears 2: I Wanna Get Laid]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubble Butt Bonanza 12]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubble Butts Galore 6]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttman's Vault of Whores]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chicks Gone Wild 1]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[College Wild Parties 2]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cranked]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craving Big Cocks 6]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream Pie for the Straight Guy 3]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Craving Teens 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Stained Casting Couch 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curvy Cuties]] || [[Loaded Digital]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curvy Girls 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Angels 2: Bloodline]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darkside]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devinn Lane's Swingers]] || [[Shane's World]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diary of a Nanny 2]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Dancing Filthy Fucking]] || [[Visage Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Little Stories 2]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Love]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Play 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreams and Desires]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erik Everhard Fucks Them All]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erotica XXX 11]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Every Last Drop 2]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evilution 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exxxtra Exxxtra]] || [[LFP Video Inc]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feeding Frenzy 10]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flight Attendants]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flower's Squirt Shower 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh Meat 21]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh New Faces 6]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Future Soccer Mom Sluts]] || [[Private]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Night Out 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glamour Sluts 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goo Girls 26]] || [[Rodnievision]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goo Girls 28]] || [[Rodnievision]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gossip]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellcats 14]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellcats 8]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Her First Lesbian Sex 13]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 30]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Girls in Tight Jeans]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House of Ass 4]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House of Ass 9]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Human Sexipede]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Have a Wife 2]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Sunny]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Innocence White Panties]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Revenues]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Ass Show 3]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's POV 3]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jamaican Vacation]] || [[Shane's World]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Justice For Raw]] || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[King of Coochie 4]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kink]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legal Teens]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Seductions 7]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Training 4]] || [[X-Cartel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Tutors 3]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Tutors 8]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lil' Gaping Lesbians 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lip Lock My Cock 1]] || [[Nectar Entertainment]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love Box]] || [[Visage Films]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magical Feet 3]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Make Up]] || [[Paradise Visuals]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Man's Best Friend]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Massive Asses 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masturbation Nation 1]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masturbation Nation 10]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masturbation Nation 3]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masturbation Nation 9]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mean Bitches Erotic Femdom 3]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missionary: Impossible]] || [[1st Strike]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More The Merrier]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr. Pete is Unleashed 5]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr. Pete is Unleashed 6]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sister's Hot Friend 20]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land Girlbang]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not Bewitched XXX]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nut Busters]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Off the Hook]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Performers Of The Year 2009]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pick An Open Lane]] || [[Nectar Entertainment]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pigtails Round Asses 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pinch]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pink Pleasures]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Planting Seeds 2]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstar Workout 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Casting Couch 18]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Cocksuckers 4]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Fantasy 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy A Go Go]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Party 15]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Party 18]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Party 21]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Party 24]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Boogie Nights]] || [[Sex Z Pictures ]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Female Orgasms 9]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roller Dollz]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screen Dreams 3]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Search for the Next American Blow Job Queen 4]] || [[1st Strike]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Service Animals 19]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Service Animals 20]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Pix]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Freak 1: Jesse Jane]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Multiplicity]] || [[Sex Z Pictures ]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Do it Yourself Porn]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts How to Eat Pussy Like a Champ]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[She Bangs]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sick Girls Need Sick Boys 2]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sleepover]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slut Puppies 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorority Sluts: Iota Eta Pi]] || [[Sex Z Pictures ]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spring Fling]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirt Facials]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirt My Face]] || [[Metabolic]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirt Shots]] || [[Metabolic]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirting 201 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sunny]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stuffin' Young Muffins 4]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunny Lane is Built for Filth]] || [[1st Strike]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunny Lane's Immoral Orals 1]] || [[Stunner Studios]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swine's POV]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tennis Ballin' RXF]] || [[Royalty X Films]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tom Byron's POV Fuck Movie]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toys Twats Tits]] || [[Nectar Entertainment]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tug Jobs 11]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tunnel Vision 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Until There Was You]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watch Me Cum 1]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[We Swallow 15]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wetter The Better 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whale Tail 1]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[What Gets You Off 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who's Your Daddy 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild Cherries 4]] || [[Metro]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Women Seeking Women 58]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Cummers 4]] || [[Fusxion]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Sluts, Inc. 17]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Your Ass is Mine 1 (II)]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|} | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* | * [[2009]]: | ||
** [[AVN Award]] - Best | ** [[AVN Award]] - Best Anal Scene - [[Big Wet Asses #13]] | ||
** [[AVN Award]] - Best | ** Booble Girl of the Year! Sep 2009 | ||
** [[AVN Award | ** Booble Girl of the Month Award – May (voted by fans) | ||
** Dr. Jay’s Top Girls to See in 2009 | |||
* [[2008]]: | |||
** AVN Award - Best POV Sex Scene | |||
** AVN Award - Best POV Sex Scene - [[Goo Girls #26]] | |||
** AVN Award - Best Supporting Actress, Video (nomination) | |||
** AVN Award - Best Three-way Sex Scene (nomination) | |||
** AVN Award - Crossover Star of the Year (nomination) | |||
** AVN Award - Female Performer of the Year (nomination) | |||
** Déjà vu Contract Feature Dancer | |||
** Club Int’l Top 10 in Porn #7 | |||
** Genesis Porn’s Hot 1oo List #33 | |||
** Nightmoves Best Feature Dancer Fans Choice | |||
** Nightmoves Best All Sex Gonzo Rel “Big Wet Asses #13” | |||
* [[2007]]: | |||
** AVN Award - Best Actress, Video (nomination) | |||
** AVN Award - Best Solo Sex Scene (nomination) | |||
** AVN Award - Female Performer of the Year (nomination) | |||
** Nightmoves Miss Congeniality | |||
** Adultcon Awards Best Actress in intercourse w/Jules Jordan | |||
** Genesis Porn’s Hot 100 List #22 | |||
** Adam Adult Film World Actress of the Year Sex Pix | |||
** ROG Reviews Performer of the Year | |||
* [[2006]]: | |||
** KSEX Radio Best Badonkadonk in the House | |||
** Nightmoves Miss Congeniality | |||
** AEBN VOD Awards Newcomer | |||
* [[2005]]: Nightmoves Best New Starlet Editor’s Choice | |||
* 2005: Nightmoves Calendar Cover Girl | |||
* [[2004]]: Déjà Vu Local Showgirl of the Year | |||
== Photos == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Sunny Lane.jpg|Sunny Lane photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
File:Sunny Lane 3.jpg|Sunny Lane photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
File:Sunny Lane 4.jpg|Sunny Lane photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
</gallery> | |||
== References == | |||
<references /> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|23130}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Sunny_Lane}} Official website of Sunny Lane] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Debut 2005]] | ||
[[Category:Porn actress]] | |||
[[Category:Born March 2]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1980]] | [[Category:Born 1980]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American]] | ||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[Category:Height 152 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 45 kg]] | |||
[[Category:Anal]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Sunny Lane]] |
edits