Lisa Ann: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) New page: '''Lisa Ann''' (born May 9, 1972 in Easton, Pennsylvania, USA) is a porn actress. == Facts == Height: 158 cm<br> Weight: 50 kg<br> Hair color: brown == Filmography (select... |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Lisa Ann''' (born May 9, 1972 in Easton, Pennsylvania, USA) is | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Lisa Ann | |||
| Image = Lisa Ann.jpg | |||
| Caption = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1972|05|09}} | |||
| Place of birth = Easton, Pennsylvania, [[USA]] | |||
| Birth name = Lisa Anne Corpora | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=42|20|34}} | |||
| Bra size = 85 E (38DD) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=2}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=112}} | |||
| Shoe size = 6 US | |||
| Eye color = Brown | |||
| Hair color = Brunette | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American, Italian]] | |||
| Alias = Lee Ann Vision, Nailin Palin, Nailin Paylin, Lisa, Leesa, Lisa Anne, Zina Sunshine | |||
| Films = 220 | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|1656}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Lisa_Ann}} | |||
| Facebook = http://www.facebook.com/people/Lisa-Ann/100000904629697 | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/lisaannxxx | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/thereallisaann | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Lisa Ann''' (born [[May 9]], [[1972]], in Easton, Pennsylvania, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|Porn actress]]. Active from her debut in [[1994]] (age: 22) till [[{{CURRENTYEAR}}|today]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[1990]], Lisa Ann started dancing to get money for her school. Lisa became a dental assistant. | |||
== Filmography ( | In July [[1993]], Lisa started to work as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. In 1997 she quit for the time being and worked several years as a dancer. Then she worked again in the erotic industry, at first only as agent but later she worked as actress again. | ||
During the American presidential elections in 2008, Lisa Ann imitated the vice-president candidate Sarah Palin the the porno movie [[Who's Nailin' Paylin?]]. Lisa Ann played "Serra Paylin" in that film. | |||
In Eminem's music video "We Made You", Lisa had a cameo appearance, again as "Serra Paylin". | |||
In 2011, CNBC included Lisa Ann to the list of the 12 most popular porn stars, "The Dirty Dozen". | |||
== Filmography == | |||
<toggledisplay> | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 Chicks Same Time 8]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[30 Rock: A XXX Parody]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Addicted 6]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 1996]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Airotica]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Alone 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All For You]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1998#Films (release date)|1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American MILF 2: Enter the Cougar]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Cavity Search 6]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Junkies on Cock]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Prostitutes On Video 7]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angel Eyes]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angel Perverse 19]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Cleavage 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 26]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Squirts 1]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Worship 11]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babes Illustrated 18]] || [[Metro]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bar Bizarre]] || [[New Twist Productions]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbie Wire: A Dyke With An Attitude]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[1997#Films (release date)|1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best of Bosom Buddies 1]] || [[Score Entertainment Group]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best of Gregory Dark]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best Of Seasoned Players]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Ass White Girls 1]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butt Oil Orgy 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butts Like It Big 8]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Fixation 2]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Mother Fuckers]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Asses 14]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big White Tits Big Black Dicks]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Owned 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 13]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blown Away 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boob Bangers 6]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bossy MILFs 6]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bra Busters]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bra Bustin and Deep Thrustin]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brother Load 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubble Butt Mothers 1]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty House Calls]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Housewives 4]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Waitresses]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheating Housewives 3]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cinesex 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Come To Momma 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar 101]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Club 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Hunter]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Street]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar's Prey 1]] || [[Mile High]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Country Club Cougars]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crazy 4 Cougars]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumstains 10]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danni's Wet Adventures]] || [[Danni]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Knights in the Ivory Palace]] || [[Executive Video]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD's and Derrieres 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Inside Amy Fisher]] || [[Dream Zone Entertainment]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate House MILFs 1]] || [[1st Strike]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate Mothers And Wives 4]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diary of a MILF 4]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dinner Party 2]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 23]] || [[Flying Leap Productions]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 29]] || [[Flying Leap Productions]] || [[1997#Films (release date)|1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Love]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Over 30 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Rotten Mother Fuckers 4]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Western 2: Smokin' Guns]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doll House]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doll House 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreamgirlz 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dresden Diary 16]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dresden Diary 17]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Entangled]] || [[Klimaxxx Productions]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erotic Stories: Lovers and Cheaters 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Family Matters]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Femme Core]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filthy 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireside Delight]] || [[Latent Image]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishnets 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh For Fantasy]] || [[Metro]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fly Girls]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flying Solo 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Friends and Family]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Getting Levi's Johnson]] || [[Jet Set Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlvana 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Go Big Or Go Home]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Globes 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guide to Eating Out]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gush]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand to Mouth 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head Case 5]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavenly Yours]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hit That Ole Bitch]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollywood's Nailin' Palin]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House On Paradise Beach]] || [[Blue Coyote Pictures]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewife 1 on 1 3]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I'm Dreaming Of Genie 2]] || [[Venom Digital Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In the Butt 4]] || [[Naughty America]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interactive Sex with Lisa Ann]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Damnation 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intimate Touch 1]] || [[Metro]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Mommy Thing 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Juicy Juggs]] || [[Defiance Films]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jules Jordan's Ass Stretchers POV 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kittens and Cougars 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legends and Starlets 2]] || [[Mile High]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legends Of The Game]] || [[Silverback Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Hospital 2]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Letterman's Nailin' Palin ]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex The Impaler 4]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lick It Up 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann: Dance]] || [[Southern Shore]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann: Lotion and Lace]] || [[Southern Shore]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann: MILF Trainer]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann: Photo]] || [[Southern Shore]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann's Bases Loaded]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann's Foot Tease 1]] || [[JB Video]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann's Foot Tease 2]] || [[JB Video]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann's Hung XXX]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann's Stocking Tease]] || [[JB Video]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little Red Riding Hood]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love and Marriage]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Loving You Always]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Massive Facials 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masturbation Nation 9]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meat Your Teacher]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meet the Twins 8]] || [[Newport Distributing]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Bone 1]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Hunter 4]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Hunter 5]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Legends 2]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Legends 3]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Madness 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Magnet 2]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Memoirs]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Squad]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Squirters 2]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Worship 10]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Milflicious]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Big 1]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Big 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Big 5]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mixed-up Marriage]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molina]] || [[Klimaxxx Productions]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Momma Knows Best 1]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Got Boobs 5]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Got Boobs 8]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moms a Cheater 6]] || [[Incredible Digital]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More MILF Please]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More Than A Handful 5]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Load 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Suckers 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mrs. Demeanor]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First MILF 2]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First Sex Teacher 20]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First Sex Teacher 4]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Friend's Hot Mom 15]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty America: 4 Her 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neighbor Affair 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land MILF Edition 3]] || [[Metro]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Tell Motel]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obama is Nailin' Palin]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obedient Slaves of the Wild West]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[1997#Films (release date)|1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obedient Slaves of the Wild West 2]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[1997#Films (release date)|1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Official Jersey Shore Parody]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Overload 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outnumbered 5]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phat Ass Tits 4]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Playgirl: Indulging in Lust]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Fidelity 5]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Centerfolds 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PPV-442: Lisa Ann]] || [[Playtime Promotions]] || [[1998#Films (release date)|1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Performance 1: Lisa Ann]] || [[Jim Sayler Productions]] || [[1997#Films (release date)|1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Promotions Company 1444: Lisa Ann]] || [[Promotions Company Video]] || [[1998#Films (release date)|1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Hunt 24]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Treasure]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman Auditions 16]] || [[Snatch Productions]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Wife Stories 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ripe and Ready MILFs]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roxanne Hall Tamed And Trained]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[1998#Films (release date)|1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Say Hi to Your Mother for Me]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seasoned Players 11]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seasoned Players 4]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[She's the Boss 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shorty iz Fuckin' Yo Mama 4]] || [[Black Market Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sin Asylum]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skin Hunger]] || [[Metro]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slut Diaries]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stepmother 3: Trophy Wife]] || [[Sweet Sinner]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Superstar MILFs]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teachers]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Butt's 4 U 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiger Tamer]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits A Wonderful Life]] || [[Metro]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits Ahoy 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TMSleaze]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Shelf 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Ten]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Wet Girls 7]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trained By Payne]] || [[New Twist Productions]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triple X 12]] || [[Private]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Fantasy]] || [[Metro]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Under The Covers]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Visitor]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waterworld 4: History of the Enema]] || [[Bizarre Video]] || [[1997#Films (release date)|1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet]] || [[Abigail Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Dreams Cum True 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wetter The Better 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whatever It Takes]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[When Ginger Met Nina: Girls' Night Out]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Bubble Butt Sluts 2]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Mommas]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who's Nailin Paylin?]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who's Your Momma 1]] || [[Mayhem]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Web]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xtra 8]] || [[Score Entertainment Group]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[You're Nailin' Palin Interactive]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[You've Got a Mother Thing Cumming 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|} | |||
</toggledisplay> | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* | * AVN Hall of Fame | ||
* | * [[2011]]: [[XBIZ Award]] – MILF of the Year | ||
* 2009: [[AVN Award]] – MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year (nomination) | * [[2010]]: [[XRCO Award]] – MILF of the Year | ||
* [[2009]]: [[AVN Award]] – MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year | |||
* [[2009]]: [[VOD Award]] – Performer of the Year | |||
* [[2007]]: [[Adam Film Worlds Award]] – Best Porn Cum Back | |||
* [[2006]]: [[CAVR Award]] – Comeback of Year | |||
* [[2006]]: XRCO Award – Best Cumback | |||
* [[2006]]: XRCO Award (nomination) – MILF of the Year | |||
== Fan club address == | |||
Lisa Ann Fan Club<br> | |||
16458 Bolsa Chica St., Ste. 13<br> | |||
Huntington Beach, CA 92649<br> | |||
U.S.A. | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|1656}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Lisa_Ann}} Official website of Lisa Ann] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category:Born May 9]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1972]] | [[Category:Born 1972]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American]] | ||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[Category:Height 157 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 51 kg]] | |||
[[Category:Double]] | |||
[[Category:Anal]] | |||
[[Category:DP]] | |||
[[Category:MILF]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Lisa Ann]] | ||
[[es:Lisa Ann]] | |||
[[fr:Lisa Ann]] |