List of porno actresses by country: Difference between revisions
List of porno actresses by country (view source)
Revision as of 18:23, 22 February 2017
, 22 February 2017big update, more countries added, change to lead paragraph, source added
C4yourself (talk | contribs) (updated old numbers, added more countries, fixed switzerlands (it had invalid data)) |
C4yourself (talk | contribs) (big update, more countries added, change to lead paragraph, source added) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is incomplete '''list of pornographic actresses by country'''. Top five countries by amount of actresses per capita are Hungary (#01), Czech Republic (#02), United States (#03), Japan (#04) & Puerto Rico (#05, autonomic territory). Top five countries by total amount of actresses are United States (#01), Japan (#02), United Kingdom (#03), | This is incomplete '''list of pornographic actresses by country'''. Top five countries by amount of actresses per capita are Hungary (#01), Czech Republic (#02), United States (#03), Japan (#04) & Puerto Rico (#05, autonomic territory). Top five countries by total amount of actresses are United States (#01), Japan (#02), United Kingdom (#03), Czech Republic (#04) and Hungary (#05). | ||
==List== | ==List== | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!% of population | !% of population | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USA|United States]] || | | [[USA|United States]] || 7410 || 0.0022833% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Japan]] || | | [[Japan]] || 1720 || 0.0013558% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[England|United Kingdom]] || | | [[England|United Kingdom]] || 756 || 0.0011611% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Czech Republic]] || 754 || 0.0071442% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hungary]] || 748 || 0.0076089% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Russia]] || | | [[Russia]] || 658 || 0.0004551% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Germany]] || | | [[Germany]] || 503 || 0.0006121% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[France]] || | | [[France]] || 324 || 0.0004836% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brazil]] || | | [[Brazil]] || 308 || 0.0001491% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spain]] || 302 || 0.0006505% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Canada]] || 290 || 0.0008249% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Romania]] || | | [[Romania]] || 129 || 0.0006611% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colombia]] || | | [[Colombia]] || 124 || 0.0002528% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Italy]] || | | [[Italy]] || 115 || 0.0001895% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ukraine]] || | | [[Ukraine]] || 97 || 0.0002280% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Netherlands]] || | | [[Netherlands]] || 81 || 0.0004736% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Australia]] || 77 || 0.0003160% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Argentina]] || 64 || 0.0001474% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mexico]] || | | [[Mexico]] || 62 || 0.0000518% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thailand]] || | | [[Thailand]] || 49 || 0.0000721% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Puerto Rico]] || 47 || 0.0013528% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Philippines]] || 47 || 0.0000465% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cuba]] || | | [[Cuba]] || 46 || 0.0004092% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slovakia]] || 40 || 0. | | [[Slovakia]] || 40 || 0.0007371% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poland]] || | | [[Poland]] || 35 || 0.0000910% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sweden]] || | | [[Sweden]] || 33 || 0.0003298% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Austria]] || 30 || 0.0003438% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Latvia]] || 26 || 0.0013284% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Portugal]] || 25 || 0.0002417% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[South Korea]] || 25 || 0.0000492% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Belgium]] || 23 || 0.0002044% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Denmark]] || 21 || 0.0003652% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Switzerland]] || 20 || 0.0002380% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Venezuela]] || 20 || 0.0000629% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[India]] || 19 || 0.0000014% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[China]] || | | [[China]] || 16 || 0.0000011% | ||
|- | |||
| [[Norway]] || 14 || 0.0002665% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peru]] || 13 || 0.0000417% | | [[Peru]] || 13 || 0.0000417% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Finland]] || 12 || 0.0002186% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Israel]] || 12 || 0.0001395% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Panama]] || 11 || 0.0002710% | ||
|- | |||
| [[Greece]] || 11 || 0.0001004% | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Africa]] || 11 || 0.0000200% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jamaica]] || 10 || 0.0003461% | | [[Jamaica]] || 10 || 0.0003461% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Serbia]] || 10 || 0.0001420% | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dominican Republic]] || 10 || 0.0001164% | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Source== | |||
[http://www.freeones.com/search/advancedsearch.html FreeOnes Babe and Link Search Engine] |