Kaylani Lei: Difference between revisions
m
X
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Kaylani Lei''' (born August 5, 1980 in Singapore) is a porn actress. == Facts == Height: 150 cm<br> Eye color: brown == Filmography (selection) == * Bad Girls * Carpool...) |
m (X) |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Kaylani Lei''' (born August 5, 1980 in Singapore) is a [[ | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Kaylani Lei | |||
| Image = Kaylani Lei 3.jpg | |||
| Caption = Kaylani Lei, photo: [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1980|08|05}} | |||
| Place of birth = [[Singapore]]<ref name=IAFD/> | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=35|22|32}} | |||
| Bra size = 70 B (32B) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=4|in=11}}<ref name=IAFD/> | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=99}}<ref name=IAFD/> | |||
| Shoe size = 5,5 US | |||
| Eye color = Brown | |||
| Hair color = Black/Brown/Blond<ref name=IAFD/> | |||
| Ethnicity = [[Asian]]<ref name=IAFD/> | |||
| Alias = Kaylani Lei, Kalani, Keilani Lei, Kaylani | |||
| Films = 323<ref name=IAFD/> | |||
| Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=17757|DVDErotik=kaylani-lei}} | |||
| DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|DVDErotik=kaylani-lei|OpenErotik=kaylani-lei-a-272}} | |||
| Website AVS = {{AVS|Kaylani_Lei}} | |||
| Blogger = | |||
| Facebook = | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/kaylanixxx | |||
| RSS = | |||
| X = http://x.com/kaylani_lei | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Kaylani Lei''' (born [[August 5]], [[1980]] in [[Singapore]]) is a [[porn actress]] and exotic dancer.<ref name=IAFD>[{{IAFD|keilanilei|f}} IAFD: Kaylani Lei]</ref><ref name=HOF15>[https://avn.com/business/articles/video/class-of-2015-meet-the-avn-hall-of-fame-inductees-583141.html Class of 2015: Meet the AVN Hall of Fame Inductees]</ref> | |||
== | ==Career in the adult industry== | ||
Kaylani Lei debuted in the adult industry in 2002, started around 22 years old.<ref name=IAFD/><ref name=HOF15/> | |||
== | Kaylani hosted the KSEX radio show ''Me So Horny With Kaylani Lei''. Lei also appeared in the Howard Stern radio show and on Playboy TV. | ||
[[2007]], Kaylani Lei appeared in the Cinemax series ''The Erotic Traveler'' as apprentice erotic photographer Allison Kraft. | |||
Kaylani Lei has her own sex toy line at California Exotic Novelties. | |||
In late 2003, she signed a exclusive contract with the studio [[Wicked Pictures]].<ref name=HOF15/> | |||
In 24-27 November 2011, Kaylani Lei appearance at public adult show "Sexpo Australia".<ref name=Sexpo>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/141399 Jessica Drake, Kaylani Lei, Alektra Blue to Appear at Sexpo]</ref> | |||
Kaylani Lei appeared alongside colleague Alektra Blue on the Free Speech Coalition "All-Star Anti-Piracy PSA". The topic was internet piracy of porno content. | |||
== Life == | |||
From 2005 till 2006, Kaylani Lei dated the New Zealand rugby player Byron Kelleher. Until June 2006, Kaylani lived together with Byron in New Zealand. | |||
== RealDoll == | |||
A [[love doll]] of Kaylani Lei is available from [[RealDoll]].<ref>[https://offers.realdoll.com/?offer=13&uid=5c65f439-d96c-4d89-8469-2d87c31a00ef Kaylani Lei Wicked RealDoll]</ref> | |||
== Awards == | |||
* 2018: Urban X Hall of Fame.<ref name=UrbanX18>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/238172 Urban X Awards Winners Are Announced]</ref> | |||
* 2015: [[AVN Hall of Fame]].<ref name=HOF15/> | |||
* [[2010]]: [[AVN Award]] – Best Group Sex Scene – [[2040]] | |||
* [[2010]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene (with [[Jessica Drake]] and [[Mikayla Mendez]]) | |||
* [[2009]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Group Sex Scene – [[The Wicked]] (with [[Sophia Santi]] and [[Mikayla Mendez]]) | |||
* [[2009]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Actress – [[The Wicked]] | |||
* [[2008]]: [[XRCO Award]] – [[Best Cumback]] | |||
* [[2008]]: Nightmoves Award – Best Female Performer – [[Editors]] | |||
* [[2008]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Actress Video – [[Candelabra]] | |||
* [[2007]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Supporting Actress – Video | |||
* [[2007]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Three-Way Sex Scene – [[Curse Eternal]] (with [[Jessica Drake]]) | |||
* [[2004]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best New Starlet | |||
* [[2005]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Actress Video – [[Sweatshop]] | |||
* [[2005]]: AVN Award (nomination) – Best Tease Performance – [[Smokin' P.O.V. 1]] | |||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[100% Blowjobs 34]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 Freaky 4 U 2]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2040]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[4 Some]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Accidental Hooker ]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Addicted to Asians 1]] || [[Tight Fit Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 2004]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Almost Perfect]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angel X]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asian Fever 11]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asian Hoze]] || [[Amazing]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asian Street Hookers 30]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assignment]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babes Illustrated 12]] || [[Metro]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Girls]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bangover]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely 18 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 31]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal All Stars 3]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beautiful]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beautiful / Nasty 3]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Between The Sheets]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bigger the Better 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Biggest Black Girth On Earth 4]] || [[Celestial]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Biggz And The Beauties 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blind Date]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Jean Blondes 5]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Rain]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boss Bitchen Brunettes]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 29]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candelabra]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cargo]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carpool]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chatroom]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[China Vagina]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Couples]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Dumpsters 3]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curse Eternal]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deceived]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Throat This 10]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Delilah]] || [[Private]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Delilah]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dinner at Frankie's]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Exposure]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Easy Cheeks]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eighteen]] || [[Metro]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erotik]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Extreme Behavior 2]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eye of the Beholder]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fairy Tale]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fame]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forever is the Night]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fortune Cookies 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh First Time Teens 7]] || [[Mother Productions/Fetish Films]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gallop on His Pole]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Get In Where You Fit In 1]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gifted]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Meets Boy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Trouble]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girly Girlz 2]] || [[Gen XXX]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Groupie Love]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Happy Ending]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harlequin]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honeymoon]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Showers 7]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House of Wicked]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hush]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Asians 5]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intrigue]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Island Girls]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jessica's Favorites || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[JKP All Asian 2]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[JKP All Asian 3]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[JKP Hardcore 1]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joey Silvera's New Girls 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaylani Lei's Fornic-Asian]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaylani Unleashed ]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Killer Sex and Suicide Blondes]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kink]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[KSEX Games 2004]] || [[Adult DVD Empire]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Last Call]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lettin' Her Fingers Do The Walking]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Life of Riley]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lifestyle]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lolita]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Looking For Mr. Right Now]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love Stories]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mad Love]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mayd to Order]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mandingo 4]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Me Luv U Long Time 2]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missionary Impossible]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mobster's Ball 2]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Meat 3]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mood Ring]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Bits]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty College School Girls 27]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Never Say Never]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Next]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 38]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Night In Vegas]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Operation: Desert Stormy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oracle]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passion]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect Getaway]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect Life]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pink Pussy Cats 2]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Please Cum Inside Me 17]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porking With Pride 1]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Star Station 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Valley]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Foot'n 4]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rawhide 1]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Sex Magazine 54]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ripe 6 (new)]] || [[Forbidden Films]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Riptide]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rise]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ron Jeremy on the Loose: Viva Ron Vegas]] || [[Gonzo Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rub The Muff 9]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Se7en Deadly Sins]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Search And Destroy 2]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Lies and Spies]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Therapy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shameless]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[She's Finally Legal 3]] || [[Blue Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Space Nuts]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Specs Appeal 9]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Speed]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spin the Bottle]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stranger]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Shots: Shes Got It 2]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweatshop]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Take That Deep Throat This 1]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taped College Confessions 17]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Dreams 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Dreams 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Tryouts Audition 19]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trouble X 2]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ty Endicott's Smokin' POV 1]] || [[Bouncy]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tyler Loves Boys]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up And Cummers 112]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valley 911]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virgin Sacrifice]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Job]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White on Rice]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whore]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Auditions 2]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Divas: Julya Ann]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Sex Party 5]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Sex Party 7]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Writer's Bullpen]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young And Cumming]] || [[Amazing]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Sluts, Inc. 9]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yutube]] || [[LeMayzing Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|} | |||
== Photos == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Kaylani Lei 2.jpg|Kaylani Lei, photo: [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
File:Kaylani Lei.jpg|Kaylani Lei, photo: [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
</gallery> | |||
== Cover == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Asian Bombshells 3.jpg|Kaylani on the cover of the movie [[Asian Bombshells 3]] | |||
</gallery> | |||
== References == | |||
{{reflist|2}} | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{ | {{Download (actor)|AEBN=17757|DVDErotik=kaylani-lei}} | ||
{{DVD (actor)|DVDErotik=kaylani-lei|OpenErotik=kaylani-lei-a-272}} | |||
{{External link AVS|{{AVS|Kaylani_Lei}}|Official website of Kaylani Lei}} | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actresses]] | ||
[[Category:Born August 5]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1980]] | [[Category:Born 1980]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Singaporean]] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[ | [[Category:Asian]] | ||
[[Category:Height 150 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 45 kg]] |