Phoenix Marie: Difference between revisions
m
Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Phoenix Marie''' (born September 21, 1981 in Golden Valley, Arizona, USA) is a porn actress. == Facts == Height: 175 cm == Filmography (selection) == * [[Brand New Face...) |
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Phoenix Marie''' (born September 21, 1981 in Golden Valley, Arizona, USA) is | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Phoenix Marie | |||
| Image = Phoenix Marie 2.jpg | |||
| Caption = Phoenix Marie, photo: [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1981|09|21}} | |||
| Place of birth = Golden Valley, Arizona, [[USA]] | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=38|26|38}} | |||
| Bra size = 75 E (34DD) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=9}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=140}} | |||
| Shoe size = 8 US | |||
| Eye color = Blue | |||
| Hair color = Blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American, Italian]] | |||
| Alias = Phoenix Marizzle | |||
| Films = 217 | |||
| Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=51800|DVDErotik=phoenix-marie}} | |||
| DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|DVDErotik=phoenix-marie|OpenErotik=phoenix-marie-a-1183}} | |||
| Website AVS = {{AVS|Phoenix_Marie}} | |||
| Twitter AVS = https://twitter.com/PMarizzle | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/therealphoenixmarie | |||
| Facebook = http://www.facebook.com/pmarizzle | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Phoenix Marie''' (born [[September 21]], [[1981]] in Golden Valley, Arizona, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]] and the [[Penthouse Pet]] of the month November 2010. Active since her debut in [[2007]] (age: 26). | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[1981]], Phoenix Marie was born in Arizona, [[USA]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In [[2007]], at the age of 26, Phoenix started her career as [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Her first movie was [[Brand New Faces 2]] and has been produced by [[Vivid]]. Since then Marie worked for several known studios like [[Evil Angel]], [[Hustler]], [[Penthouse]], [[Brazzers]] and [[Bang Bros]]. | ||
Phoenix Marie has been photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[1 on 1 4]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 Chicks Same Time 6]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[20 Questions]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[40 Inch Plus 8]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AJ Bailey Experiment]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All About Sara Sloane]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Ditz and Jumbo Tits 7]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Acrobats 5]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Buffet 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Cavity Search 7]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Junkies on Cock 2]] || [[Vince Vouyer Unleashed]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Appeal 7]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Cleavage 11]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass For Days 7]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 17]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 20]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Parade 24]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Titans 1]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Titans 5]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Worship 11]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asses of Face Destruction 6]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Azz Fest 7]] || [[Metro]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bachelor Party Fuckfest 8]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Azz]] || [[Mayhem]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bang Bus 22]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Behind the Cyber Door]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bet Your Ass 7]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Ass Cheerleaders 2]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Ass Fixation 5]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Ass Mommies]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Boob Orgy 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Breast Nurses 3]] || [[Mile High]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butt Cowgirl Pinups]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butt Oil Orgy 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butts Like it Big 1]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butts Like it Big 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Butts Like It Big 7]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Loves 5]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Christmas]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Obsession]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Oil Orgy]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Perverts]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits At School 4]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits Boss 4]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits Boss 9]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits in Sports 2]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits In Uniform 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Titty Moms 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Asses 14]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Butts 2]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackmarket Bayou]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bleached To The Bone 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 14]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Winner 2]] || [[Immoral Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonny and Clide]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boob Bangers 6]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bossy MILFs 4]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brand New Faces 15]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brand New Faces 2]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bring Me the Head of Shawna Lenee]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties: Delicious Tits]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties: The A List 3]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Creampies 1]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Lifeguards]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Loads 2]] || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Nurses 1]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Office MILFs 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Waitresses]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Licking Anal Whores 14]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butts on Display]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chocolate Lovin' Moms 4]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Sex Club 2]] || [[Porn]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Courtney's Fantasies]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curvaceous Cum Swallowers]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curvy Girls 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curvy Girls 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darkko's Throat Fucks 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diggin' In The Gapes 3]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Minds]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Divorcee]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doctor Adventures 4]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double D Creampies]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double D-Licious]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double D's Please]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Anal 10]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Anal 7]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[F for Francesca]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Full Of Diesel 4]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Invaders 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Femdom Ass Worship 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fetish Fucks 4]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluffers 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh Meat 25]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck a Fan 4]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck Dolls 11]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck Team 5 5]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gape Lovers 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlfriend's Revenge]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Will Be Girls 6]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gloryhole Confessions 2]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gluteus Maximass 3]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Big Tits 5]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Handjob Winner 5]] || [[Immoral Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Duty 3]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewife 1 on 1 11]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewives of Amber Lane 1]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Have a Wife 3]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Like Em White 1]] || [[Porn]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Like Phat Bunz 4]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Like Phat Bunz 6]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Anal]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Ass Cheeks 3]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I'm Dreaming Of Genie 1]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In the Butt 2]] || [[Naughty America]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In the Butt 3]] || [[Naughty America]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In Your Face]] || [[Mayhem]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Damnation 4]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Injections 6]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Ass Show 9]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jayden Jaymes Unleashed]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Tease 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knock Up My Mommy 3]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian House Hunters 6]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Let Me Jerk You 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex Steele XXX 9]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex The Impaler 6]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love and Lust 2]] || [[Puba]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love or Lust 1]] || [[Puba]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Malice in Lalaland]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Massive Asses 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masturbation Nation 7]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Blown 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Hunter 9]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Soup 9]] || [[Bang Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Worship 5]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs In Heat 4]] || [[Sudden Impact]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Big 6]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Lovin' MILFs 2]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moms Gone Wild 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moms Gone Wild 4]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Cock Junkies 6]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Curves 13]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Multiple Orgasms]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Fantasy Girls POV 1]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Ideal World]] || [[Bluebird Films]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sexy Life 1]] || [[Muffia]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sexy Life 2]] || [[Muffia]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sexy Life 3]] || [[Muffia]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sexy Life 4]] || [[Muffia]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sister's Hot Friend 14]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Sister's Hot Friend 19]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Country Girls 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Office 14]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Need For Seed 3]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neighbor Affair 8]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Nymphos 7]] || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nutbusters]] || [[Muffia]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nymphomaniac]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Octopussy: A XXX Parody]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Office Perverts 3]] || [[Mile High]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Drilling]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Overload 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Rigs]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Open Ended]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orgy Sex Parties 8]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pegging: A Strap on Love Story]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Performers Of The Year 2011]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstar Workout 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstars Like It Big 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstars Like It Big 8]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Dream]] || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pretty Sloppy 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pretty Sloppy 3]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rack It Up 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raw 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Wife Stories 4]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Wife Stories 7]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Wife Stories 9]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rear View]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rollin' with Goldie 3]] || [[Spearmint Rhino Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Self Service 1]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slutty and Sluttier 6]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smart Asses]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smothered N' Covered 9]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sportin' Big Boobs]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sporty Girls 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sporty Girls 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap Attack 12]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Addicts 7]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stretched Out Snatch 7]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suburban Sex Party 5]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suck Balls]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suck It Dry 6]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swallow This 12]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swimsuit Calendar Girls 4]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taboo: Mind Fuck]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Take Her Easy ]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Talk Show Tarts]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teens Like It Big 6]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Ain't Cops XXX]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Ain't Cougar Town]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Isn't Mad Men: The XXX Parody]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits Ahoy 9]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits And Ass 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits N' Ass]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tits To Die For]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Traderz]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tricked By A Tranny And Forced Bi]] || [[Venus Girls Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up'r Class 6]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vice City Porn]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[War on a Rack]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watch Me]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whale Tail 4]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whatabooty 5]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled 29]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wife Switch 9]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[You Fucked My Mommy's Big Titties]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|} | |||
== Photos == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Phoenix Marie 3.jpg|Phoenix Marie, photo: [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
File:Phoenix Marie.jpg|Phoenix Marie, photo: [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
File:Nikki Benz, Romi Rain, Phoenix Marie, Nicole Aniston and Peta Jensen.jpg|[[Nikki Benz]], [[Romi Rain]], Phoenix Marie, [[Nicole Aniston]] and [[Peta Jensen]], photo: Baldwin Saintilus | |||
</gallery> | |||
== Covers == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Ass Fuck Me.jpg|Phoenix on the cover of the movie [[Ass Fuck Me]] | |||
File:Big Tits Boss 27.jpg|Phoenix on the cover of the movie [[Big Tits Boss 27]] | |||
File:Incredible Blondes 3.jpg|Phoenix on the cover of the movie [[Incredible Blondes 3]] | |||
File:Working Sluts 2.jpg|Phoenix on the cover of the movie [[Working Sluts 2]] | |||
</gallery> | |||
== Awards == | |||
* [[2011]]: [[AVN Award]] (nomination) – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, F for Francesca mit Francesca Lé, [[Kelly Divine]] & [[Jasmine Jolie]] | |||
* [[2010]]: [[AVN Award]] (nomination) | |||
** Best Anal Sex Scene – [[Ass Worship 11]] (with [[Criss Strokes]]) | |||
** Unsung Starlet of the Year | |||
** Web Starlet of the Year | |||
* [[2010]]: Fans of Adult Media and Entertainment Award – Best Ass, Best Anal starlet | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{ | {{Download (actor)|AEBN=51800|DVDErotik=phoenix-marie}} | ||
{{DVD (actor)|DVDErotik=phoenix-marie|OpenErotik=phoenix-marie-a-1183}} | |||
{{External link AVS|{{AVS|Phoenix_Marie}}|Official website of Phoenix Marie}} | |||
[[Category:Porn | <!-- | ||
{{Pets of 2010}} | |||
--> | |||
[[Category:Debut 2007]] | |||
[[Category:Porn actresses]] | |||
[[Category:Born September 21]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1981]] | [[Category:Born 1981]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American women]] | ||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[ | [[Category:Height 175 cm]] | ||
[[Category:Weight 64 kg]] | |||
[[Category:Penthouse Pets]] | |||
[[Category:Anal]] |