19,467
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (New page: '''Gina Lynn''' (born February 15, 1974 in Mayagüez, Puerto Rico) is an American porn actress. == Facts == Height: 157 cm<br> Weight: 46 kg<br> Measurements: 86-61-86<br> ...) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (+pics.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Gina Lynn''' (born February | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Gina Lynn | |||
| Image = Gina Lynn 2.jpg | |||
| Caption = Gina Lynn photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1974|02|15}} | |||
| Place of birth = Mayagüez, [[Puerto Rico]] | |||
| Birth name = Tanya Mercado | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Occupation = {{porn actress|1999|heute}} | |||
| Measurements = {{Measurements|in=37|24|34}} | |||
| Bra size = 75 D (34D) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=2}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=106}} | |||
| Shoe size = 7 US (35) | |||
| Eye color = blue | |||
| Hair color = blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[Latin American|Puerto Rican]], [[European|Italian]] | |||
| Alias = Gyna Lynn | |||
| Films = D: 175+ (R: 28+) | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|10763}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Gina_Lynn}} | |||
| Blogger = | |||
| Facebook = http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100001222447578 | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/ginalynnxxx | |||
| RSS = | |||
| Twitter = http://twitter.com/theginalynn | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Gina Lynn''' (born [[February 12]], [[1974]] in Mayagüez, [[Puerto Rico]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]] and [[Director|director]] of Puerto Rican and Italian ancestry. | |||
== | [[File:Gina Lynn.jpg|thumb|Gina Lynn photographed by [[Dirty Bob]]]] | ||
== Life == | |||
In [[1974]], Gina Lynn was born in Mayagüez, [[Puerto Rico]]. At the age of seven, she moved with her family to Jackson Township, New Jersey [[USA]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In [[1999]], about the age of 25, Gina started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. She had her film debut in [[4 Finger Club 9]]. Since then, she appeared in over 170 movies and worked for studios like [[Jules Jordan]], [[Brazzers]] and [[Evil Angel]]. | ||
In [[2008]], Lynn won the [[F.A.M.E. Award]] in the category ''Favorite Ass''. | |||
Gina Lynn has been photographed by [[Dirty Bob]] and [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | |||
[[File:Jack's Big Tit Show 4.jpg|thumb|Gina Lynn on the cover of [[Jack's Big Tit Show 4]] (on the right)]] | |||
== Filmography as actress == | |||
<toggledisplay> | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[10 Magnificent Blondes]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[18 In Vegas 1]] || [[Midnight Video]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2'fers 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Accidental Starlet]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Action Sports Sex 9]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apple Bottomz 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babysitters]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Boob Blondes]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits at Work 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits at Work 5]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits in Sports 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Owned 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bleached To The Bone 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Winner 1]] || [[Immoral Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Winner 2]] || [[Immoral Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttslammers 21]] || [[B7]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttworx]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[California Cocksuckers 20]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Capers]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Celebrity Porn Stars Exposed]] || [[Taylor Wane]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Close-up 1]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Close-up 2]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Club Freak]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Club's Room Service]] || [[Club]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Control Freaks]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Tales 3]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crazy About You]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream Team 3]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cruising with Miko Lee]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cruising with Nina Ferrari]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cruising with Tabitha]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Hunters 5]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dangerous Curves (II)]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD's and Derrieres 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD's and Derrieres 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD's and Derrieres 3]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD's and Derrieres 4]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demons Within]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deviant Behavior]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diamond Dog]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Chicks Craving Meat Sticks]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Work]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreamscapes]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drowning in Bitch Juice 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drowning in Bitch Juice 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drowning in Bitch Juice 3]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eye Of Desire]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fairy's Tail]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasstic Whores 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasstic Whores 4 ]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feeding Frenzy 9]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filthy 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flash 1]] || [[Club]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flash 2]] || [[Club]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh Hunter 6]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh Hunter 8]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh Hunter 9]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fortune]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Four Finger Club 9]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh Flesh 11]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck a Fan 1]] || [[Immoral Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck a Fan 5]] || [[Immoral Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn Gone Wild]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn Reinvented]] || [[Club]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn Unleashed]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn's Dark Side]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn's Ultimate Feast 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn's Ultimate Feast 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn's Ultimate Feast 3]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Black Attack 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Filthy Hos 4]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Filthy Hos 5]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Fresh Breed 3]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Fresh Breed 4]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Fresh Breed 5]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Very Merry Christmas Orgy]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl's Affair 42]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand to Mouth 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Handjob Spectacles]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Rise]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Rats 2]] || [[IFG]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House Sitter]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewife 1 on 1 8]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Gina 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Gina 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inner Vision (II)]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interactive Gina Lynn]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Cumbustion 11]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intimate Affair with Gina Lynn]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Ass Show 5]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Tit Show 4]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Tit Show 8]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's POV 7]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jail Babes 3]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiss of the Black Widow]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laly's Angels]] || [[Video Marc Dorcel]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex On Blondes 6]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lex The Impaler 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Licensed to Blow 3]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Li'l Red]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lipstick Lesbians 3]] || [[Metro]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Live Bait 4]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Massive Asses 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Matrix Pornstars]] || [[Matrix Content]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meet The Fuckers 6]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Curves 2]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First Sex Teacher 7]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Nights]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Nights 2]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Nights 3]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Nights 5]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Office 7]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Breed 3]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Breed 5]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Breed 7]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land Interracial Edition 11]] || [[Metro]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not The Bradys XXX: Marcia Marcia Marcia]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Overload 1]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Once You Go Black 5]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Once You Go Black 6]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2011#Films (release date)|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oui]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paige Shagwell P.I.: Undercover Lap Dancer]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Fidelity 2]] || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstars Like It Big 1]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstars Like It Big 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pornstars Like It Big 7]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Reality 17: Anal Desires]] || [[Private]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Meltdown]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Retro Lust]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rossi's Revenge]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Savage Security]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screen Dreams 3]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seduced by a Cougar 12]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Deluxe]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Goddess (II)]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shock Therapy]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soaking Wet Cotton Panties 6]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 17]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 18]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 19]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 20]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 21]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 22]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 24]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap-On Sally 25]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Surrender the Booty 3]] || [[Metro]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suspended Disbelief]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Cream Pies 5]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Lil 18 8: Mariah's After School Special]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweetest Thing]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taboo 23]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tear Jerkers 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tear Jerkers 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tear Jerkers 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Ain't Baywatch XXX]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 5]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 6]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 7]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Undercover Operations: Special Agent 69]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virtual Blackjack with Gina Lynn]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Cotton Panties 13]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild On X 1]] || [[Metro]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild On X 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX Video Factory]] || [[Unknown]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|} | |||
</toggledisplay> | |||
== Filmography as director == | |||
<toggledisplay> | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD's and Derrieres 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD's and Derrieres 4]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Dutch]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drowning in Bitch Juice 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drowning in Bitch Juice 3]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasstic Whores 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasstic Whores 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasstic Whores 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasstic Whores 4 ]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn's Ultimate Feast 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina Lynn's Ultimate Feast 3]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Black Attack 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Black Attack 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Filthy Hos 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Filthy Hos 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Filthy Hos 5]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Fresh Breed 1]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Fresh Breed 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Fresh Breed 4]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gina's Fresh Breed 5]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Gina 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Gina 2]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2010#Films (release date)|2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tear Jerkers 1]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Anal Bitches]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 2]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 3]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 5]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Notch Bitches 7]] || [[Gina Lynn Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|} | |||
</toggledisplay> | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* 2008: [[F.A.M.E. Award]] | * [[2010]]: AVN Hall of Fame | ||
* [[2008]]: [[F.A.M.E. Award]] – Favorite Ass | |||
* [[2005]]: [[AVN Award]] – Best Gonzo Release – [[Gina Lynn's Darkside]] | |||
== Videos == | |||
<videoflash>5QN6SkuX4iQ</videoflash> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|10763}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [{{AVS|Gina_Lynn}} Official website of Gina Lynn] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Debut 1999]] | ||
[[Category:Porn actress]] | |||
[[Category:Born February 12]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1974]] | [[Category:Born 1974]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Puerto Rican]] | ||
[[Category:Latin American]] | |||
[[Category:Height 157 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 48 kg]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Gina Lynn]] | ||
[[es:Gina Lynn]] | |||
[[fr:Gina Lynn]] |
edits